Salewa Sierra Leone II

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Sierra Leone II
from £359.99to £430.423 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 2
• Material: Polyester
• Water Column: 5,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 10,000 mm
• Dimensions: W235 Centimetre x H155 Centimetre x D116 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W13 cm x H26 cm x L60 cm
• Weight: 4.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Sierra Leone II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Salewa

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Sierra Leone Ii Tent, Green, Unisex B01MY4IMAD
Self supporting construction Vestibule extension solution Extended guy line webbing
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Sierra Leone II Tent B0F9FRJF4C
SIERRA LEONE II TENT
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
SALEWA Sierra Leone Ii Tent, Green, UNISEX
Brand: Salewa Color: LIGHTGREY/CACTUS Features: Selfsupportingconstruction Vestibuleextensionsolution Extendedguylinewebbing Material:other...
prodImage
£430.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W235 Centimetre x H155 Centimetre x D116 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W13 cm x H26 cm x L60 cm
Weight:4.1 kg
Tent
Material:Polyester
Max. Persons:2
Water Column:5,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:10,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Sierra Leone II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Salewa

Salewa Sierra Leone III
£404.49
Salewa Sierra Leone IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Litetrek II
£314.99
Salewa Litetrek IICompare 1 Prices
Salewa Alpine Hut III
£386.86
Salewa Alpine Hut IIICompare 2 Prices
Salewa Litetrek III
£341.99
Salewa Litetrek IIICompare 2 Prices
Salewa Atlas III
£132.74
Salewa Atlas IIICompare 4 Prices
Salewa Denali III
£225.67
Salewa Denali IIICompare 4 Prices
Salewa Latitude III
£229.68
Salewa Latitude IIICompare 2 Prices
Salewa Litetrek Pro II
£485.99
Salewa Litetrek Pro IICompare 2 Prices
Salewa PTX Bivibag I
£48.01
Salewa PTX Bivibag ICompare 2 Prices
Salewa Micro II 600
£56.46
Salewa Micro II 600Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Heimplanet Fistral
£335.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Hogan UL 2P
£326.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR FreeLite 1 V3
£424.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Litetrek Pro III
£405.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Alto TR2 Plus
£419.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Sierra Leone II
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£430.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel