Easy Camp Sandland Yurt

Price History
• Max. Persons: 6
• Dome tent for 6 persons
• Material: WeatherGuard 3000 190T Polyester PU-coated, flame-retardant polyethylene
• Features: Standing height, spacious design, optimal air circulation
• Windows: Large with roll-up blinds, spacious front door with mesh panel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Easy Camp Sandland Yurt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Easy Camp Sandland Yurt Tent 2025 120486
Easy Camp Sandland Yurt Tent 2025, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.00 / Unit
Easy Camp Sandland Yurt, 6 Person Dome Tent, Camping & Glamping, 65x24cm Pack Size, 10.6kg, WeatherGuard 3000mm Water Resistance, Dark Sand 120486-OAS
SPACIOUS DESIGN: Steep side walls provide excellent standing height and roomy interior, perfect for comfortable camping experiences. VENTILATION SYSTEM: Three covered roof vents and one low vent ensure optimal airflow, complemented by large windows with roll-up curtains. WEATHERPROOF CONSTRUCTION: Features WeatherGuard 3000 polyester flysheet with 3000mm hydrostatic head and fully taped seams for superior protection. EASY SETUP: Single-pitch design with EnduraFlex fibreglass poles allows for quick 16-minute setup, including groundsheet attachment. PRACTICAL FEATURES: Includes six organiser pockets, three hanging points, and decorative bunting, with a generous pack size of 65 x 24 cm.
prodImage
£262.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dome tent for 6 persons
Material: WeatherGuard 3000 190T Polyester PU-coated, flame-retardant polyethylene
Features: Standing height, spacious design, optimal air circulation
Windows: Large with roll-up blinds, spacious front door with mesh panel
Tent
Max. Persons:6

Price History

1M 3M
Easy Camp Sandland Yurt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Easy Camp

Easy Camp Hidra 4
£200.00
Easy Camp Hidra 4Compare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Menton
£42.99
Easy Camp MentonCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Crowford
£119.95
Easy Camp CrowfordCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Hemsedal 3
£99.95
Easy Camp Hemsedal 3Compare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Wimberly
£326.41
Easy Camp WimberlyCompare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Hamra 4
£249.95
Easy Camp Hamra 4Compare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Krossbu
£124.99
Easy Camp KrossbuCompare 3 Prices
Easy Camp Falcon 200 x 135 cm
£29.99
Easy Camp Falcon 200 x 135 cmCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Hemsedal 4
£118.95
Easy Camp Hemsedal 4Compare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Moonlight Yurt
£230.99
Easy Camp Moonlight YurtCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Denali IV
£237.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Spruce Falls 6
£232.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman FastPitch Lodge 4
£237.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Sierra Leone II
£247.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Litetrek II
£248.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Edge Tipi
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Family tent for 8 persons (94535)
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Denali III
£224.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Easy Camp Sandland Yurt
s.k_camping
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.00 / Unit
NN4-Online
prodImage
£262.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel