Coleman Spruce Falls 6

Manufacturer: Coleman
from £296.00to £399.005 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Max. Persons: 6
• Family tent
• Material: Polyester
• Construction: Vis-à-vis for more privacy
• Living area: Bright and spacious
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Spruce Falls 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Coleman

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Spruce Falls 6 Tent | Large 6 Man Vis-a-Vis Family Tent with 2 opposite XXL size Bedrooms and Living area | 6 Person Camping Tent | 3000mm Waterproof | Sewn-in Groundsheet 151696
XXL BEDROOMS: This 6 person dome tent is equipped with 2 opposite extra large bedrooms and a bright and spacious living area in the centre with large PVC windows and good ventilation LIGHTWEIGHT, STURDY AND EASY TO PITCH FAMILY SIZE TUNNEL TENT: 165 cm head height throughout the tent; highly flexible and lightweight fibreglass poles guarantee a good response to wind 100% WATERPROOF: 3000 mm water column in combination with taped seams and welded, sewn-in ground sheet makes this large 6 man Vis-a-Vis family tent absolutely waterproof; UV 50+ protection FEATURES: Air flaps provide optimal air circulation to prevent condensation in the tent; the entrance can also be used to create a front porch for extra storage or shaded area; integrated cable slot Set up size: 640x230x205 cm (LxWxH); 2 bedrooms 8,8m² + living area 4,8m² = 13,6 m² total; pack size 65x25x25 cm, weight 12,2 kg, carry bag, guylines and sufficient tent pegs included
prodImage
£296.00
Shipping: Free
Coleman Spruce Falls 6-Person Tent Spacious Vis-à-Vis Family Camping 2212621
Coleman Spruce Falls 6-Person Tent Spacious Vis-à-Vis Family Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£309.90
Shipping: Free
Coleman Spruce Falls 6 Tent | Large 6 Man Vis-a-Vis Family Tent with 2 opposite XXL size Bedrooms and Living area | 6 Person Camping Tent | 3000mm Waterproof | Sewn-in Groundsheet 151696
XXL BEDROOMS: This 6 person dome tent is equipped with 2 opposite extra large bedrooms and a bright and spacious living area in the centre with large PVC windows and good ventilation LIGHTWEIGHT, STURDY AND EASY TO PITCH FAMILY SIZE TUNNEL TENT: 165 cm head height throughout the tent; highly flexible and lightweight fibreglass poles guarantee a good response to wind 100% WATERPROOF: 3000 mm water column in combination with taped seams and welded, sewn-in ground sheet makes this large 6 man Vis-a-Vis family tent absolutely waterproof; UV 50+ protection FEATURES: Air flaps provide optimal air circulation to prevent condensation in the tent; the entrance can also be used to create a front porch for extra storage or shaded area; integrated cable slot Set up size: 640x230x205 cm (LxWxH); 2 bedrooms 8,8m² + living area 4,8m² = 13,6 m² total; pack size 65x25x25 cm, weight 12,2 kg, carry bag, guylines and sufficient tent pegs included
prodImage
£309.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Spruce Falls 6 Family Camping Tent 2025 (2212621)
Coleman Spruce Falls 6 Family Camping Tent 2025 (2212621), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£309.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman SPRUCE FALLS 6 TENT - Blue 2212621
Coleman SPRUCE FALLS 6 TENT - Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Family tent
Material: Polyester
Construction: Vis-à-vis for more privacy
Living area: Bright and spacious
Tent
Max. Persons:6

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Spruce Falls 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£228.29
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Heimplanet Fistral
£335.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Litetrek III
£341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Micra II
£238.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Sierra Leone II
£359.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Latitude III
£229.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Denali III
£225.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ocean Trail Ltd
prodImage
£296.00
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£309.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.95
Shipping: Free
grasshopperleisure
prodImage
£309.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel