Coleman FastPitch Lodge 4

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman FastPitch Lodge 4
from £239.96to £282.995 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Max. Persons: 4
• Dome tent for 4 people
• Material: coated polyester, fire-retardant, waterproof, breathable
• FastPitch technology for quick setup in 2 minutes
• Features: integrated hanging pockets, cable port, reflective guy lines
• Dimensions set up: 3.2 x 2.5 x 2 m, packed size: 23 x 23 x 110 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman FastPitch Lodge 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Coleman

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman FastPitch Lodge 4 4 Personen Active-Zelt 2212625-COL-
Coleman FastPitch Lodge 4 4 Personen Active-Zelt
prodImage
£239.96
Shipping: Free
Coleman FastPitch Lodge 4 4 Personen Active-Zelt
prodImage
£254.87
Shipping: Free
Coleman FastPitch Forest Lodge 4 Tent 4 Berth Tent 2212625
Coleman FastPitch Forest Lodge 4 Tent 4 Berth Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman FastPitch Forest Lodge 4 Tent 4 Berth Tent 2212625
Coleman FastPitch Forest Lodge 4 Tent 4 Berth Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman FastPitch Forest Lodge 4-Person Tent with Extended Front Porch 2212625
Coleman FastPitch Forest Lodge 4-Person Tent with Extended Front Porch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£282.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dome tent for 4 people
Material: coated polyester, fire-retardant, waterproof, breathable
FastPitch technology for quick setup in 2 minutes
Features: integrated hanging pockets, cable port, reflective guy lines
Dimensions set up: 3.2 x 2.5 x 2 m, packed size: 23 x 23 x 110 cm
Tent
Max. Persons:4

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman FastPitch Lodge 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£352.49
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 7 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.99
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£213.99
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Micra II
£238.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Denali III
£225.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Taurus 3P
£221.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gelert Cadiz 6
£202.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Latitude III
£229.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Kobuk Valley 4 Plus
£184.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel