vidaXL Sun Shade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 4 x 6 m (135272)

Price History
• Sun sail
• Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
• Features: UV-resistant, mold-resistant, waterproof
• Attachment: stainless steel fittings at each corner, including ropes
• Shape: rectangular, dimensions 4 x 6 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun Shade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 4 x 6 m (135272)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 4x6 m White Patio Shade Canopy
...
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135272
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sun sail
Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
Features: UV-resistant, mold-resistant, waterproof
Attachment: stainless steel fittings at each corner, including ropes
Shape: rectangular, dimensions 4 x 6 m

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun Shade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 4 x 6 m (135272)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Robens 4 x 4 Tarp
£69.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Tarp 4 x 4 m
£69.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sunshade sail HDPE rectangular 4 x 6 m
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Tarp 2
£61.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Family Shelter
£77.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sun Shade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 4 x 6 m (135272)
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel