vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 4 x 7 m (135108)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 4 x 7 m (135108)
from £80.99to £100.553 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sunshade sail
• Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
• Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant, mold-resistant
• Attachment: Stainless steel fittings at each corner, including ropes
• Shape: Rectangular, Dimensions: 4 x 7 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 4 x 7 m (135108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 4x7 m Anthracite Sunscreen
...
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135108
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 4x7 m Anthracite vidaXL 135108
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 4x7 m Anthracite vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£100.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunshade sail
Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant, mold-resistant
Attachment: Stainless steel fittings at each corner, including ropes
Shape: Rectangular, Dimensions: 4 x 7 m

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 4 x 7 m (135108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 4 x 7 m (135108)
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£100.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel