vidaXL Sun Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 4 x 6 m (135767)

Price History

1M
vidaXL Sun Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 4 x 6 m (135767)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 4x6 m Black Sunscreen Patio 135767
Protect yourself from sun and rain anywhere you want with this sunshade. It's the ideal sunshade that can be used in a variety of outdoor...
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Dakota Fields Naplate 4m x 6m Rectangular Shade Sail U003557053
Protect yourself from sun and rain anywhere you want with this sunshade. It's the ideal sunshade that can be used in a variety of outdoor spaces like your garden, terrace, playground or balcony. Made from PU coated oxford fabric, the sun sail will protect you from direct sunlight and rain. The fabric is specially treated, so it is mould and UV proof. The sunshade is easy to assemble thanks to the stainless steel fasteners at every corner and the included ropes. Good to know: Install 2 corners of the sails higher than the others to allow the water to run off. Dakota Fields
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Sun Sail, Sun Sails, Sun Sail vidaXL 135767
Sun Sail, Sun Sails, Sun Sail vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
vidaXL Sun Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 4 x 6 m (135767)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Sunshade sail HDPE rectangular 4 x 6 m
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Tarp 2
£62.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens 4 x 4 Tarp
£69.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Tarp 4 x 4 m
£69.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sun Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 4 x 6 m (135767)
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel