vidaXL Sunshade sail HDPE rectangular 4 x 6 m

Price History
• Sun sail
• Material: 100% HDPE
• Features: UV-resistant, mold-resistant, windand water-permeable
• Mounting: Stainless steel fasteners, including ropes
• Dimensions: Rectangular 4 x 6 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sunshade sail HDPE rectangular 4 x 6 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sunshade Sail HDPE Rectangular 4x6m White Garden Patio Awning Canopy 43017
Create some shade anywhere you want with our high - quality HDPE sunshade. It's the ideal sunshade that can be used in a variety of outdoor...
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
(yellow, 4 x 6 m) vidaXL Sunshade Sail Canopy Screen Balcony Awning Canopy HDPE Rectangular
Createalittleshelterfromthesun,anywhereyouwant,withthisHDPEsunshadesail. ...
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sunshade Sail Patio Awning Canopy 160 g/m² Rectangular Blue 4x6 m HDPE 311519
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sun sail
Material: 100% HDPE
Features: UV-resistant, mold-resistant, windand water-permeable
Mounting: Stainless steel fasteners, including ropes
Dimensions: Rectangular 4 x 6 m

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sunshade sail HDPE rectangular 4 x 6 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Sunshade sail HDPE rectangular 4 x 6 m
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel