vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 4x5 m (135106)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 4x5 m (135106)
from £58.99to £73.543 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sunshade Sail
• Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
• Features: UV-resistant, mold-resistant, waterproof
• Mounting: Stainless steel fittings at each corner, including ropes
• Shape: Rectangular, dimensions 4 x 5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 4x5 m (135106)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 4x5 m Anthracite Sunscreen
...
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sunshade Sail 4x5m - Waterproof Oxford Fabric, UV-Protective Anthracite Rectangular Shade for Garden/Terrace/Balcony 135106
Features 【Easy Installation】: Comes with stainless steel fasteners at every corner and 4 x 1.5 m PE ropes for hassle-free setup in various...
prodImage
£72.46
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 4x5 m Anthracite vidaXL 135106
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 4x5 m Anthracite vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£73.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunshade Sail
Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
Features: UV-resistant, mold-resistant, waterproof
Mounting: Stainless steel fittings at each corner, including ropes
Shape: Rectangular, dimensions 4 x 5 m

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 4x5 m (135106)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 4x5 m (135106)
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.46
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£73.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel