Tatonka Tarp 2

Price History
• Tarp
• Material: Polyester
• Water Column: 8,000 mm
• Dimensions: W3 m x L2.85 m
• Package Dimensions: W4 cm x H25 cm x L57 cm
• Weight: 99 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Tarp 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Tarp 2 (285 x 300 cm) - Lightweight, Tear-Resistant, Waterproof - With Taped Seams, Eyelets, Flap Loops and Reinforced Corner Points - Protects Against Sun, Wind and Rain - Olive Green B0917QCJ4F
Tarp made of tear-resistant polyester fabric with the dimensions 285 x 300 cm (pack size: 57 x 25 x 4 cm), 900 g weight and 8,000 hydrostatic head Lightweight 4-layer coated polyester material, UV-resistant, extremely reinforced corner points, taped seams 4 eyelets for holding tarp poles and 9 guy loops (total 9 attachment points). Includes guy line Includes four guy ropes and stuff sack Details: Dimensions: 285 x 300 cm // Packed dimensions: 57 x 25 x 4 cm // Weight: 900 g // Hydrostatic head: 8,000 mm // Mounting points: 9 // Number of guy ropes: 4 // Material: 68 denier polyester 210T PU (100% polyester). For use as awning, weather protection, tarpaulin, wind. 6 cookststststPlease note: if the tarp is permanently exposed to UV radiation, this can negatively affect functionality. Made from fair and transparent production of the German outdoor brand Tatonka
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Tarp 2 (285 x 300 cm) - Lightweight, Tear-Resistant, Waterproof - With Taped Seams, Eyelets, Flap Loops and Reinforced Corner Points - 2490
Tarp 2 from Tatonka: lightweight tent tarpaulin with many uses. Can be used as a rudimentary tent, as a wind protection and awning, as an extension...
prodImage
£80.18
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Tarp 2 (285 x 300 cm) - Lightweight, Tear-Resistant, Waterproof - With UK 2490
Tarp 2 (285 x 300 cm) - Lightweight, Tear-Resistant, Waterproof - With UK, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3 m x L2.85 m
Package Dimensions:W4 cm x H25 cm x L57 cm
Weight:99 g
Material
Polyester
Water Column
8,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Tarp 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Multi Set + A. Burner
£80.15
Tatonka Multi Set + A. BurnerCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Folding windscreen 10-piece
£22.50
Tatonka Folding windscreen 10-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Fisherman's Chair
£67.60
Tatonka Fisherman's ChairCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Cutlery pouch
£7.65
Tatonka Cutlery pouchCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Single Mosquito Dome
£93.08
Tatonka Single Mosquito DomeCompare 2 Prices
Tatonka Neoprene Zip Bag
£14.67
Tatonka Neoprene Zip BagCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Teapot 1.0 l
£31.64
Tatonka Teapot 1.0 lCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Camp Set Large
£34.99
Tatonka Camp Set LargeCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka First Aid XS
£11.18
Tatonka First Aid XSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Sunshade sail HDPE rectangular 4 x 6 m
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens 4 x 4 Tarp
£69.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Tarp 4 x 4 m
£69.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens 3 x 3 Tarp
£54.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tatonka Tarp 2
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.18
Shipping: Free
the_ni_seller
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel