Tatonka Cutlery pouch

Manufacturer: Tatonka
Tatonka Cutlery pouch
from £7.22to £11.744 offersManufacturer: Tatonka
• Camping cutlery pouch
• Material: Nylon
• Snap fastener
• Padded
• Water-repellent
• Dimensions: W10 Centimetre x L25 cm
• Weight: 35 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Cutlery pouch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Cutlery Bag – Storage Bag for Camping Cutlery – 25 x 10 cm – Bordeaux Red B091FD2FPB
Bag from the German outdoor brand Tatonka for storing and transporting outdoor cutlery Padded all around and space-saving Safety with push button Washable and therefore easy to clean Dimensions (external): 25 x 10 cm. Inner dimensions: approx. 23 x 9 cm. For camping, hiking, trekking, travel and work. Empty, without contents. Weight: 35 g. Material: 420 HD nylon (100% polyamide) or Melange Tex (87% polyamide, 13% polyester). Fair produced: products of the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, soz. Transparent transparent
prodImage
£7.22
£11.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Polyamide Cutlery Bag for Camping Cutlery 25 x 10 cm Black B01M1DLOXS
Bag from the German outdoor brand Tatonka for storing and transporting outdoor cutlery Padded all around and space-saving Safety with push button Washable and therefore easy to clean Dimensions (external): 25 x 10 cm. Inner dimensions: approx. 23 x 9 cm. For camping, hiking, trekking, travel and work. Empty, without contents. Weight: 35 g. Material: 420 HD nylon (100% polyamide) or Melange Tex (87% polyamide, 13% polyester). Fair produced: products of the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, soz. Transparent transparent
prodImage
£8.46
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Cutlery Bag – Storage Bag for Camping Cutlery – 25 x 10 cm – Off Black
Bag from the German outdoor brand Tatonka for storing and transporting outdoor cutlery Padded all around and space-saving Safety with push button Washable and therefore easy to clean Dimensions (external): 25 x 10 cm. Inner dimensions: approx. 23 x 9 cm. For camping, hiking, trekking, travel and work. Empty, without contents. Weight: 35 g. Material: 420 HD nylon (100% polyamide) or Melange Tex (87% polyamide, 13% polyester)
prodImage
£11.72
£16.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Cutlery Bag Camping Cutlery Storage Bag 25x10cm Elemental Blue
German brand Tatonka bag for storing and transporting outdoor cutlery Fair trade – Tatonka products are manufactured in the company's own production sites – fair, social and transparent Fully padded and space-saving Safety with press stud Washable and therefore easy to clean Dimensions (external): 25 x 10 cm, inner dimensions approx. 23 x 9 cm For camping, tent, hiking, trekking, travel and work empty, empty Weight: 35 g Material: Nylon 420 HD (100% Polyamide) or Melange Tex (87% Polyamide, 13% Polyester)
prodImage
£11.74
£16.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10 Centimetre x L25 cm
Weight:35 g
Material
Material:Nylon
Other
Snap fastener
Padded
Water-repellent

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Cutlery pouch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Alcohol Burner
£17.58
Tatonka Alcohol BurnerCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Camp Set Large
£38.32
Tatonka Camp Set LargeCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Kettle 4.0
£49.61
Tatonka Kettle 4.0Compare 2 Prices
Tatonka Multi Set + A. Burner
£80.15
Tatonka Multi Set + A. BurnerCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Tarp 4 TC
£134.75
Tatonka Tarp 4 TCCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Tarp 2
£62.65
Tatonka Tarp 2Compare 3 Prices
Tatonka Kettle 1.0
£29.46
Tatonka Kettle 1.0Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Carrying Strap 50 mm
£8.80
Tatonka Carrying Strap 50 mmCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Tarp 1 TC
£183.29
Tatonka Tarp 1 TCCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka First Aid Pack
£51.99
Tatonka First Aid PackCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grangers Fabsil Gold
£5.95
Compare Prices
47 offers
Grangers Footwear Cleaner
£5.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Streamer Tube Brush
£6.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bestway Air hammer 48 cm
£9.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Cutlery pouch
prodImage
£7.22
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.46
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£11.72
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£11.74
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel