Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
from £380.001 offerManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 5°C
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Filling: 900 fill power down
• Limit Temperature: 0°C
• Body Width: 73 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
• Package Dimensions: W13 cm x L15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Vesper 32 UL Quilt Sleeping Bag, white, Regular 5057
Almost weightless, packable 32F/0C down comforter for 3 season camping and backpacking provides powerful warmth; tiny pack size weighs 16 ounces Nikwax hydrophobic down with 900 fillings stay drier and keep the loft 60x longer than untreated down; box baffle maximizes loft and minimizes cold spots Thermacapture lining retains radiant body heat, retains heat without bulk or weight; Side dividers, snap closure, insulated footrest prevents draughts Synergylink connector integrates quilt with a mattress for optimal efficiency and comfort; removable for versatility Regular size fits heights up to 6 feet, weighs 15 ounces and packs down to 5 x 6 inches; storage bag and compression sack included
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
5°C
Dimensions
Body Width:73 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Package Dimensions:W13 cm x L15 cm
Weight:440 g
Filling
900 fill power down
Limit Temperature
0°C
Material
Nylon Ripstop

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£99.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 12 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 11 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 11 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Diadem Warm Long
£403.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 800 Regular
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Ascent 500
£409.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Green Kazoo
£430.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Mountaineering EverLite 180 cm
£455.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 600 Long links
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 400 Long
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Blue Kazoo Regular
£305.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sea to Summit Traveller TrII Large
£304.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
BaseCampFood
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel