Therm-a-Rest Hyperion 32 UL Large

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-a-Rest Hyperion 32 UL Large
from £420.951 offerManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 5°C
• Material: Nylon
• Filling: Down 900 cuin
• Limit Temperature: 0°C
• Extreme Temperature: -15°C
• Body Width: 74 cm
• Body Length: 198 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Therm-a-Rest Hyperion 32 UL Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermarest Miegmaišis Therm-a-Rest Hyperion 32F/0C UL Bag Long 10722
Thermarest Miegmaišis Therm-a-Rest Hyperion 32F/0C UL Bag Long
prodImage
£420.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
5°C
Dimensions
Body Width:74 cm
Body Length:198 cm
Dimensions:L216 cm
Weight:520 g
Extreme Temperature
-15°C
Filling
Down 900 cuin
Limit Temperature
0°C
Material
Nylon

Price History

1M
Therm-a-Rest Hyperion 32 UL Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£99.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 12 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 11 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£48.18
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 11 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Green Kazoo
£430.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Ascent 500
£409.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 800 Regular
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Diadem Warm Long
£403.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Mountaineering EverLite 180 cm
£455.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-a-Rest Hyperion 32 UL Large
WildBounds
prodImage
£420.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel