Salewa Diadem Warm Long

• sleeping bags
• Comfort Temperature: -2°C
• Material: Nylon
• Filling: Down
• Limit Temperature: -10°C
• Extreme Temperature: -26°C
• Body Width: 76 cm
• Body Length: 195 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£330.54
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£330.54
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sleeping Bag Salewa Diadem Warm Long MAG13314569
Duvet performantLe Diadem Warm Long est un sac de couchage de forme alpine à la capuche à la forme fonctionnelle pour un maximum d'efficacité thermique et un minimum de poids. Cette version plus longue de notre Diadem Warm est conçue pour être adapté et offrir des performances optimales aux utilisateurs mesurant plus de 195 cm . Ses 550 grammes de plumes de canard 90/10 de bonne qualité au facteur de gonflement minimum de 750 cuin offrent un indice de limite de température de -10 °C. Salewa n'utilise que du duvet certifié RDS (Responsible Down Standard). Cette norme garantit que nos duvets et plumes ne proviennent que de canards et d'oies qui sont bien traités avec des standards élevés de bien-être animal, sans plumaison d'animaux vivants.Matières performantesLa matière extérieure, en nylon indéchirable, robuste et hydrofuge, est durable, confortable et construite dans un tissu dense qui garantit un haut niveau d'étanchéité du duvet, de résistance à la perte de température et est......
prodImage
£330.54
£347.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeping Bag Salewa Diadem Warm Long MAG13314568
prodImage
£330.54
£347.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Diadem Warm Long Responsive Sleeping Bag 11247961
A longer version of our reliably warm, yet lightweight down sleeping bag for alpine winter mountaineering and remote backcountry alpine trekking.
prodImage
£380.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Diadem Warm Long Responsive Sleeping Bag 11247962
prodImage
£382.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
-2°C
Dimensions
Body Width:76 cm
Body Length:195 cm
Dimensions:L220 cm
Weight:1.15 kg
Extreme Temperature
-26°C
Filling
Down
Limit Temperature
-10°C
Material
Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Diadem Warm Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Sierra Leone III
£262.90
Salewa Sierra Leone IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Denali II
£192.66
Salewa Denali IICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Litetrek III
£269.09
Salewa Litetrek IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Atlas III
£121.99
Salewa Atlas IIICompare 5 Prices
Salewa Denali III
£224.51
Salewa Denali IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Sierra Leone II
£248.99
Salewa Sierra Leone IICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Latitude III
£201.54
Salewa Latitude IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Litetrek II
£248.53
Salewa Litetrek IICompare 2 Prices
Salewa Litetrek Pro III
£359.53
Salewa Litetrek Pro IIICompare 4 Prices
Salewa Litetrek Pro II
£350.99
Salewa Litetrek Pro IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mountain Equipment Helium 800 Regular
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 600 Long links
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£265.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Blue Kazoo Regular
£307.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Traveller TrII Large
£296.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£317.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Robens Serac 900
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Ascent 500
£405.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£405.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Green Kazoo
£408.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Diadem Warm Long
prodImage
£330.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£330.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£380.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£382.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel