Sea to Summit Traveller TrII Large

Price History
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 14°C
• Material: Nylon
• Filling: 750+ cuin down
• Limit Temperature: 10°C
• Extreme Temperature: -2°C
• Body Width: 84 cm
• Body Length: 192 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Traveller TrII Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Traveller TrII L 8335395
Quality/Durability Durability robustness
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
Traveller TrII L 8335395
Quality/Durability Durability robustness
prodImage
£297.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
14°C
Dimensions
Body Width:84 cm
Body Length:192 cm
Package Dimensions:W13 cm x L25 cm
Weight:475 g
Extreme Temperature
-2°C
Filling
750+ cuin down
Limit Temperature
10°C
Material
Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Traveller TrII Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£82.65
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£88.49
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£93.05
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 6 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£474.99
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Collapsible bowl 5 L
£21.50
Sea to Summit Collapsible bowl 5 LCompare 1 Prices
Sea to Summit Nylon Tarp Poncho
£44.99
Sea to Summit Nylon Tarp PonchoCompare 7 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano Poncho
£61.99
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano PonchoCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£265.14
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Blue Kazoo Regular
£307.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 600 Long links
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Diadem Warm Long
£330.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Serac 900
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£317.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 800 Regular
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Questar 32F/0C Regular
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Astro 500 SQ
£227.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Traveller TrII Large
TradeINN
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£297.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel