The North Face Blue Kazoo Regular

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Blue Kazoo Regular
from £305.27to £360.005 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Sleeping Bag
• Filling: 650+ Cuin goose down
• Temperature Range: -9 °C°C
• Weight: 1,078 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Blue Kazoo Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Kazoo Sleeping Bag Banff Blue-Tin Grey One Size B09KWHQBZ4
Highly compressible, repurposed 700 fill down retains loft and warmth season after season Fully insulated hood with a cinch collar is designed to seal out chilly breezes to help keep your head warm Trapezoidal side-chamber baffles reduce cold spots and retain loft 3 side zipper makes it easy to get in and out of the bag and saves weight
prodImage
£305.27
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Blue Kazoo Sleeping Bag, Paradisepnk/Pamplonapurpl, Short B0DGLCZHCL
Trapezoidal side-chamber baffles reduce cold spots and retain loft Shock cords on the back of the bag attach to a sleeping pad so the pad will stay in place while you sleep 2/3 side zip makes it easy to get in and out of the bag and saves weight Compression stuffsack included
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Unisex Blue Kazoo Sleeping Bag, Paradisepnk/Pamplonapurpl, Regular B0DGLFWG3F
Trapezoidal side-chamber baffles reduce cold spots and retain loft Shock cords on the back of the bag attach to a sleeping pad so the pad will stay in place while you sleep 2/3 side zip makes it easy to get in and out of the bag and saves weight Compression stuffsack included
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Kazoo Sleeping Bag Beta Blue-Tin Grey One Size B09KW3NNMP
Highly compressible, repurposed 700 fill down retains loft and warmth season after season Fully insulated hood with a cinch collar is designed to seal out chilly breezes to help keep your head warm Trapezoidal side-chamber baffles reduce cold spots and retain loft 3 side zipper makes it easy to get in and out of the bag and saves weight
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Kazoo Sleeping Bag Beta Blue-Tin Grey One Size B09KWCFN5D
Highly compressible, repurposed 700 fill down retains loft and warmth season after season Fully insulated hood with a cinch collar is designed to seal out chilly breezes to help keep your head warm Trapezoidal side-chamber baffles reduce cold spots and retain loft 3 side zipper makes it easy to get in and out of the bag and saves weight
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1,078 g
Filling
650+ Cuin goose down
Temperature Range
-9 °C°C

Price History

1M
The North Face Blue Kazoo Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mountain Equipment Helium 600 Long links
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 400 Long
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Traveller TrII Large
£304.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Serac 900
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 800 Regular
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 400 Regular
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Blue Kazoo Regular
prodImage
£305.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel