Western Mountaineering EverLite 180 cm

• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 11°C
• Material: Polyamide
• Filling: Down
• Limit Temperature: 7°C
• Package Dimensions: W13 cm x L25 cm
• Dimensions: L180 cm
• Weight: 410 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Western Mountaineering EverLite 180 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Western Mountaineering EverLite Sleeping Bag - Ultralight Overbag & Summer Quilt
Western Mountaineering EverLite Sleeping Bag - Ultralight Overbag & Summer Quilt, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£455.99
£458.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
11°C
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W13 cm x L25 cm
Dimensions:L180 cm
Weight:410 g
Filling
Down
Limit Temperature
7°C
Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Western Mountaineering EverLite 180 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Western Mountaineering

Western Mountaineering Versalite 165
£833.75
Western Mountaineering Versalite 165Compare 1 Prices
Western Mountaineering Versalite 180
£838.35
Western Mountaineering Versalite 180Compare 1 Prices
Western Mountaineering Puma GWS
£1,128.15
Western Mountaineering Puma GWSCompare 1 Prices
Western Mountaineering Megalite 180
£661.25
Western Mountaineering Megalite 180Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£474.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£405.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Green Kazoo
£408.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Ascent 500
£405.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Spark SPIII Long
£543.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -9°C long
£551.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Mountaineering EverLite 180 cm
theescapades
prodImage
£455.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel