Western Mountaineering Versalite 180

• Sleeping Bag
• Material: Down, Polyamide
• Filling: Goose down
• Temperature Range: -6°C bis -13 °C°C
• Body Length: 180 cm
• Package Dimensions: W20 cm x L38 cm
• Weight: 905 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Western Mountaineering Versalite 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Escapades (Green, 6'0" (180cm)) VersaLite
The ideal choice for colder climates, or colder sleepers, the VersaLite is the warmest bag in our ExtremeLite series, and weighing in at two pounds,
prodImage
£838.35
£841.34
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Body Length:180 cm
Package Dimensions:W20 cm x L38 cm
Weight:905 g
Filling
Goose down
Material
Down, Polyamide
Temperature Range
-6°C bis -13 °C°C

Price History

1M
Western Mountaineering Versalite 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Western Mountaineering

Western Mountaineering Versalite 165
£833.75
Western Mountaineering Versalite 165Compare 1 Prices
Western Mountaineering Puma GWS
£1,128.15
Western Mountaineering Puma GWSCompare 1 Prices
Western Mountaineering Megalite 180
£661.25
Western Mountaineering Megalite 180Compare 1 Prices
Western Mountaineering Versalite 180
prodImage
£838.35
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel