Primus Litech Coffee/Tea Kettle 0.9 l

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Litech Coffee/Tea Kettle 0.9 l
from £22.49to £27.003 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Coffee/Tea Kettle
• Volume: 0.9 L
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: W15.2 Centimetre x H7.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 178 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Litech Coffee/Tea Kettle 0.9 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus LiTech Coffee and Tea Kettle 0.9L
Primus LiTech Coffee and Tea Kettle 0.9L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Kettles
prodImage
£22.49
£27.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Primus 0.9 liter Litech coffee/tea pot 2014 Mug P731701
Material - Hard Anodised Aluminum Diameter mm - 152 Height mm - 78 Volume L - 0.9, Weight: 0.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Primus
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Litech Coffee/Tea Kettle 0.9Lt P731701
Primus Litech Coffee/Tea Kettle 0.9Lt, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Kettles
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.2 Centimetre x H7.8 Centimetre
Weight:178 g
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Volume:0.9 L

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Litech Coffee/Tea Kettle 0.9 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR Alpine StowAway
£21.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Optimus Terra Solo
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Enamel plate
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Pan assistant
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Toaster
£17.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Wilderness Cooking Table
£21.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Trek Pot 0.6 l
£23.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Lassen S
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Litech Coffee/Tea Kettle 0.9 l
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: £4.99
Funky Leisure UK
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel