Robens Lassen S

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Lassen S
from £23.99to £27.503 offersManufacturer: Robens
• grill coaster
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Usable as a grill or tripod
• Legs foldable
• Includes carrying bag
• Dimensions: W230 mm x H170 mm x D34 mm
• Weight: 968 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Lassen S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens LASSEN GRILL TRIVET SMALL for outdoor camp fire cooking 04219610
Robens LASSEN GRILL TRIVET SMALL for outdoor camp fire cooking, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
ROBENS Lassen Grill Folding Grill, Silver, S ROB LASSEN GRILL S
Quick to set up and ideal for barbecuing on the small fire or as a fire rack for kettles and pots Stainless steel grill for on the go A tread bag for clean transport is included Open 34 x 23 x 17 cm, pack size 34 x 23 x 3 cm, 968 g Stainless steel
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Lassen Grill Trivet Combo S 690141
Robens Lassen Grill Trivet Combo S, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Usable as a grill or tripod
Legs foldable
Includes carrying bag
Dimensions
Dimensions:W230 mm x H170 mm x D34 mm
Weight:968 g
Material
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Lassen S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 2 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 12 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£99.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 5 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Robens Iceshield 55Compare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Trek Pot 0.6 l
£23.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Cast iron grate insert
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Alpine StowAway
£21.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Terra Solo
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR WindBurner Coffee Press Set
£27.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Enamel plate
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Lassen S
haighagriltd
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel