Primus CampFire Pot S/S 5 l

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus CampFire Pot S/S 5 l
from £47.50to £70.854 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Cooking Pot
• Volume: 5 L
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Diameter: 19.8 cm
• Dimensions: H18 Centimetre
• Weight: 900 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus CampFire Pot S/S 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus CampFire Pot Stainless Steel - 5L P738005
Primus CampFire Pot Stainless Steel - 5L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Primus Campfire Pot, 5 L RP-738005
Primus Product Includes outdoor cooking Accessory Great for camping Outdoors recreation product
prodImage
£57.67
Shipping: Free
Primus Campfire Pot, 5 L primus campfire pot 5ltr
Primus Product Includes outdoor cooking Accessory Great for camping Outdoors recreation product
prodImage
£57.67
Shipping: Free
*Primus CampFire Pot S/S P-738005 CAMPFIRE POTS&PANS 5L
This outdoor cooking accessory is an exceptional Primus product. Included in this purchase is the Primus campfire pot s/s P-738005 campfire...
prodImage
£70.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Diameter: 19.8 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:H18 Centimetre
Weight:900 g
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Properties
Volume:5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Primus CampFire Pot S/S 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Optimus Crux Lite
£46.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Feast Cooking Set L
£48.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
£50.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Infinity 4 Person Compact Tableset
£45.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus MicronStove
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Collaps pot 2.5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cadac Paella Pan 47 cm
£49.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Grill Fire Pan gp30
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 25 cm
£40.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Titan kettle 850 ml
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus CampFire Pot S/S 5 l
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
BigGrassField
prodImage
£57.67
Shipping: Free
Tamarack
prodImage
£57.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel