vidaXL Camping stove (319440)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £66.99to £83.123 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Camping stove
• Material: stainless steel, cast iron
• Fire pit: six-pointed frame, flat design for various cookware
• Extendable shelf: for wood, safety distance from stove
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping stove (319440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Camping Wood Stove Silver Stainless Steel Charcoal Grill Fireplace 319440
Thiscampingwoodstoveservesasacookingutensilwhenyouhaveoutdooractivitieswhilecreatingsomeextrawarmthandacosyatmospherewhenitgetscolder. ...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Camping Wood Stove Silver Stainless Steel Charcoal Grill Fireplace vidaXL 319440
Camping Wood Stove Silver Stainless Steel Charcoal Grill Fireplace vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
Camping Wood Stove Silver 45.5x33x25.5 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL 319440
Camping Wood Stove Silver 45.5x33x25.5 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£83.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping stove
Material: stainless steel, cast iron
Fire pit: six-pointed frame, flat design for various cookware
Extendable shelf: for wood, safety distance from stove

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping stove (319440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trangia 25-3 (Gas)
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Frontier Pouring Pot 2.2 l
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
£50.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snow Peak Solo cooking set
£67.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Camp Fire Tripod Deluxe
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-7 HA (Spirit)
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Small
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 25-2 UL (140252)
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£83.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel