MSR Pika 1 l

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR Pika 1 l
from £33.99to £39.955 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Teakettle
• Volume: 1 L
• Material: Aluminum
• Lid transparent
• Diameter: 14 cm
• Dimensions: H8.9 Centimetre
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Pika 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR Pika Teapot 1L
MSR Pika Teapot 1L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Kettles
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
MSR Pika 1L Teapot 10942
MSR Pika 1L Teapot, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
MSR Pika Hard-Anodized Aluminum Camping Teapot, Black child-58383
Ultralight, compact, easy-clean, and durable camping kettle with a one liter capacity Precise-pour spout dispenses thick column of water that’s easy to direct for coffee, tea and water-based meals Lid stays secured when pouring but lifts off easily when teapot is upright Conveniently stows a PocketRocket 2 stove with case or PocketRocket Deluxe stove, plus coffee or tea ingredients Weighs 5.2 ounces with a height of 3.5 inches and width of 5.5 inches
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSR Pika 1.0L Portable Teapot for Camping and Hiking 10942
MSR Pika 1.0L Portable Teapot for Camping and Hiking, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
MSR Pika 1L Teapot 10942
MSR Pika 1L Teapot, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lid transparent
Diameter: 14 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:H8.9 Centimetre
Weight:160 g
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Volume:1 L

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Pika 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£626.83
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Culinary Cooking Set L
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Contigo West Loop 2.0
£35.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus CampFire Pot S/S 3 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Trillium Stove Base
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 21 cm
£35.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SOTO Amicus
£31.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2
£36.34
Compare Prices
14 offers
Petromax Bag Rocket Stove rf33
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Esbit Food Thermos Container 0.75 l (FJ750ML)
£30.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Pika 1 l
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel