GSI Outdoors Halulite Boiler 1.8 l

Price History
• Cooking Pot
• Set Consisting of: Cooking pot, lid
• Volume: 1.8 L
• Material: Aluminum
• With measurement units
• With folding handle
• With mesh bag
• Dimensions: W15 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GSI Outdoors Halulite Boiler 1.8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GSI Outdoors Halulite Saucepan 1.8l, Grey, One 67123-uniw
Anodized aluminium pan Removable handle Compact for backpack
prodImage
£35.37
£47.97
Shipping: £12.60
with shipping: £12.60
GSI Outdoors Halulite Saucepan 1.8l, Grey, One 67123-uniw
Anodized aluminium pan Removable handle Compact for backpack
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With measurement units
With folding handle
With mesh bag
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:270 g
Features
Volume:1.8 L
Material
Material:Aluminum
Set Consisting of
Cooking pot, lid

Price History

1M 3M
GSI Outdoors Halulite Boiler 1.8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GSI Outdoors

GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
£53.00
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11Compare 2 Prices
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper small
£131.09
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper smallCompare 1 Prices
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Backpacker
£108.21
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle BackpackerCompare 2 Prices
GSI Outdoors Halulite MicroDualist
£94.32
GSI Outdoors Halulite MicroDualistCompare 1 Prices
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper large
£176.74
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper largeCompare 1 Prices
GSI Javagrind
£41.37
GSI JavagrindCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£35.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Base Camp
£35.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2
£38.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
GSI Outdoors Commuter Java Press
£34.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Mondavio
£35.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
£29.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tatonka Teapot 1.5 l
£33.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Fire pan fp20
£33.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vargo Triad Titan
£33.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite Boiler 1.8 l
sporti
prodImage
£35.37
Shipping: £12.60
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel