Primus LiTech Frying Pan

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
from £34.95to £45.994 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Frying Pan
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Volume: 1 L
• Material: Aluminum, Ceramic, Silicone
• Scratch-resistant interior coating
• Foldable handle
• With carrying bag
• Dimensions: W21.3 Centimetre x H5 Centimetre x D21.3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Non Stick Litech Frying Pan with folding handle 21cm P737240
Primus Non Stick Litech Frying Pan with folding handle 21cm, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Kettles
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Primus LiTech Frying Pan 21cm P737420
Primus LiTech Frying Pan 21cm, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primus LiTech Frying Pan 21cm P737420
Primus LiTech Frying Pan 21cm, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Primus LiTech Hard Anodised Lightweight Aluminium High Sided Frying Pan 1000ml P737420
Primus LiTech Hard Anodised Lightweight Aluminium High Sided Frying Pan 1000ml, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scratch-resistant interior coating
Foldable handle
With carrying bag
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.3 Centimetre x H5 Centimetre x D21.3 Centimetre
Weight:267 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Ceramic, Silicone
Properties
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Volume:1 L

Price History

1M
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S LargeCompare 5 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices
Primus Atle Stove II
£222.99
Primus Atle Stove IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Bag Rocket Stove rf33
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SOTO Amicus with igniter
£35.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klean Kanteen TKPro 750 ml
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Trillium Stove Base
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 21 cm
£35.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esbit Food Thermos Container 0.75 l (FJ750ML)
£30.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Pika 1 l
£37.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Fyrestorm
£37.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
funkyleisure
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
subzerogb
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel