Tatonka Teapot 1.5 l

Price History
• Teakettle
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Capacity: 1.5 l
• Dimensions: W150 mm x H100 mm
• Weight: 380 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Teapot 1.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tatonka Stainless Steel Teapot 1.5 Litre B000G4XM50
Stainless steel tea pot Strainer for leaf tea
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
Stainless steel kettle Tatonka Teapot MAG6754740
Tea kettle with integrated filter. The Teapot is sturdily built and, thanks to its compact dimensions, can be carried perfectly in a backpack.Stainless steel tea strainer already included.Technical specifications:Dimensions: 1.5 Litres: 15 x 10 cm Material used: stainless steelWeight: 1.5 L: 400g
prodImage
£38.02
£55.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tatonka Teapot 1 ltr and 1.5 ltr 4016
Tatonka Teapot 1 ltr and 1.5 ltr, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Capacity: 1.5 l
Dimensions
Dimensions:W150 mm x H100 mm
Weight:380 g
Material
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Teapot 1.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Expedition Side Pocket
£19.03
Tatonka Expedition Side PocketCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Tarp 4 TC
£172.18
Tatonka Tarp 4 TCCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Fisherman's Chair
£67.60
Tatonka Fisherman's ChairCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Cutlery pouch
£6.97
Tatonka Cutlery pouchCompare 5 Prices
Tatonka Folding windscreen 10-piece
£22.50
Tatonka Folding windscreen 10-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Camp Set Large
£35.36
Tatonka Camp Set LargeCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka First Aid XS
£11.18
Tatonka First Aid XSCompare 2 Prices
Tatonka Teapot 1.0 l
£32.54
Tatonka Teapot 1.0 lCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Single Mosquito Dome
£93.08
Tatonka Single Mosquito DomeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SOTO Amicus
£33.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vargo Triad Titan
£33.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Cast iron stack grate
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Base Camp
£35.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite Boiler 1.8 l
£35.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Grill and Coal Tongs
£25.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Fyrepower
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Camping 206 S
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft1
£30.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optimus Terra Solo
£31.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Teapot 1.5 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.02
Shipping: £16.99
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel