Petromax Fire pan fp20

Price History
• Fire pan
• Volume: 1 L
• Material: Cast iron
• Diameter at the top edge (inside): 18.9 cm
• Diameter at the top edge (outside): 20 cm
• Diameter of pan bottom: 15 cm
• Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Petromax Fire pan fp20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Fire pan with handle (diameter 20 cm with handle),Black FBAc_petromax_24
On all hobs. The fire pan can be used not only on the electric hob, over the gas flame or in the oven. It also does an excellent job on an outdoor cooking area, on a campfire or on a matching grill. Stew, sear or roast – in the fire pan every dish becomes a pleasure. The Petromax fire pans made of high-quality cast iron are essential for meals over the open fire and in the home kitchen. It is ideal for home or professional use. Box contents: 1x Petromax fire pan with handle (diameter 20 cm with handle) Material: cast iron - capacity: 1 litre - diameter at the top (inner): 20 cm - diameter of the pan base: 15 cm - W x H x D (in cm): 37.5 x 6.7 x 20 Weight (in g): 1800
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
Petromax Fire pan with handle (diameter 20 cm with handle),Black 81-9V4Y-YEZ4
On all hobs. The fire pan can be used not only on the electric hob, over the gas flame or in the oven. It also does an excellent job on an outdoor cooking area, on a campfire or on a matching grill. Stew, sear or roast – in the fire pan every dish becomes a pleasure. The Petromax fire pans made of high-quality cast iron are essential for meals over the open fire and in the home kitchen. It is ideal for home or professional use. Box contents: 1x Petromax fire pan with handle (diameter 20 cm with handle) Material: cast iron - capacity: 1 litre - diameter at the top (inner): 20 cm - diameter of the pan base: 15 cm - W x H x D (in cm): 37.5 x 6.7 x 20 Weight (in g): 1800
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Diameter at the top edge (inside): 18.9 cm
Diameter at the top edge (outside): 20 cm
Diameter of pan bottom: 15 cm
Dimensions
Weight:1.8 kg
Features
Volume:1 L
Material
Material:Cast iron

Price History

1M
Petromax Fire pan fp20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax kx25
£214.99
Petromax kx25Compare 2 Prices
Petromax Fire pan fp25
£20.90
Petromax Fire pan fp25Compare 4 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£126.95
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 3 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft3-t
£56.94
Petromax Fire pot ft3-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6-t
£85.99
Petromax Feuertopf ft6-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 4 Prices
Petromax Tripod with Chain and Hook
£79.95
Petromax Tripod with Chain and HookCompare 3 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Rocket stove rf33
£129.95
Petromax Rocket stove rf33Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Teapot 1.5 l
£33.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
SOTO Amicus
£33.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Mondavio
£35.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vargo Triad Titan
£33.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
GSI Outdoors Commuter Java Press
£34.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Javagrind
£41.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Base Camp
£35.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£35.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Infinity 4 Person Compact Tableset
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Fyrepower
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Fire pan fp20
Ponera
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
ALLOUTDOOR UK
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel