GSI Pinnacle Base Camper large

• Dinnerware set
• Material: Aluminum, Teflon
• Set consisting of: 1 pot 5 l, 1 pot 3 l, 1 pan, 2 lids, cutting board, bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GSI Outdoors, Pinnacle Base Camper, 8-Piece Camp Cookset, Large 090497501845
Prep gourmet meals for the great outdoors, whether the campsite, bivy, base camp, or somewhere in between; Safe to use with most utensils Cookware made using hard-anodized aluminum—heats evenly; lightweight, resilient material; sealed to prevent leaching and chemical reactions with acidic foods Patented Teflon with Radiance Technology complements the on-the-go adventurer who enjoys quick, high-quality dining with long-lasting gear—surfaces heat 25% faster and are abrasion and scratch-resistant Accessories help create a 360-degree, next-level outdoor experience—cutting board and strainer for no-stress prep; clean and store gear in a stuff sack that doubles as a wash basin Feeding your love of the great outdoors since 1985; Product design rooted in innovation, durability, efficiency, and environmental responsibility
prodImage
£176.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 1 pot 5 l, 1 pot 3 l, 1 pan, 2 lids, cutting board, bag
Material
Material:Aluminum, Teflon

Price History

1M 3M
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GSI Outdoors

GSI Outdoors Halulite Boiler 1.8 l
£35.37
GSI Outdoors Halulite Boiler 1.8 lCompare 2 Prices
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
£53.00
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11Compare 2 Prices
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper small
£131.09
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper smallCompare 1 Prices
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Backpacker
£108.21
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle BackpackerCompare 2 Prices
GSI Outdoors Halulite MicroDualist
£94.32
GSI Outdoors Halulite MicroDualistCompare 1 Prices
GSI Javagrind
£41.37
GSI JavagrindCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Fire bridge
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jetboil Flash Javakit Topo
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trangia MultiFuel X2
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR DragonFly
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic SNG 4133
£141.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus OmniLite Ti incl. Bottle & Pouch
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optimus Tactical Polaris Optifuel
£206.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Tupike (P350120)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Moja Stove
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper large
prodImage
£176.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel