Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 21 cm

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 21 cm
from £35.953 offersManufacturer: PrimusPrice History
• Frying Pan
• Set Consisting of: Pan, Foldable Handle, Bag
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W210 mm x H50 mm
• Weight: 470 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£37.95
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Relags Campfire Stainless Steel Pan, Silver, 21 cm P738003
Package length: 6.4 cm Package width: 18.2 cm Package height: 23.0 cm Product Type:DISHWARE PLATE
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Primus CampFire Stainless Steel 21cm Frying Pan - Folding Handle & Storage Bag P738003
Primus CampFire Stainless Steel 21cm Frying Pan - Folding Handle & Storage Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Campfire Frying Pan 21cm
Primus Campfire Frying Pan 21cm, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W210 mm x H50 mm
Weight:470 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Set Consisting of
Pan, Foldable Handle, Bag

Price History

1M 3M
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£99.99
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR Trillium Stove Base
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contigo West Loop 2.0
£35.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp24
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2
£36.34
Compare Prices
14 offers
Petromax Waffle iron
£42.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Culinary Cooking Set L
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens White River Kettle 3 l
£34.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Appetizer 2-Burner Cooker
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Fyrestorm
£37.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Petromax Charcoal bowl pro-ft
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 21 cm
Funky Leisure UK
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
funkyleisure
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel