MSR Alpine Deluxe Kitchen Set

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR Alpine Deluxe Kitchen Set
from £13.30to £68.504 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Kitchen Set
• Includes: Foldable cutlery, salt and pepper shakers, dish brush, kitchen knife, cutting board, dish towel, bottle opener/corkscrew, spray bottles
• Includes carrying case
• Ideal for base camp and hiking
• By MSR
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MSR Alpine Deluxe Kitchen Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR Alpine Deluxe Cutting Board 5340
MSR Alpine Deluxe Cutting Board, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£13.30
£16.25
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
MSR Alpine Deluxe Kitchen Set
MSR Alpine Deluxe Kitchen Set The Alpine Deluxe Kitchen Set is our most comprehensive set of tools for outdoor cooking. A releasable webbing handle...
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
MSR Alpine Deluxe Kitchen Set Red/BlackJapanese Shipping 05337
MSR Alpine Deluxe Kitchen Set Red/BlackJapanese Shipping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cooking Utensils
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSR Alpine Deluxe Camping Kitchen Set 05337
MSR Alpine Deluxe Camping Kitchen Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Kitchen Set - Material: partially heat-resistant plastic - Contents: kitchen box with 3 compartments, zip mesh pocket in the lid (16 cm), snack/cutting board (15 cm), cleaning sponge, salt & pepper shakers, 3 small sealable bags, 2 small bottles, 7 sealable containers, 1 folding soup ladle with measurements (15 to 80 ml), 1 folding pan turner, 1 folding skimmer - Packed dimensions: 17 x 10.5 cm - Weight: 430 g
Kitchen Set
Includes: Foldable cutlery, salt and pepper shakers, dish brush, kitchen knife, cutting board, dish towel, bottle opener/corkscrew, spray bottles
Includes carrying case
Ideal for base camp and hiking
By MSR

Price History

1M
MSR Alpine Deluxe Kitchen Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£627.26
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Camping Micro Plus
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus TrailCutlery Aluminum
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Handle Mug 600
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz CV 470 Plus
£10.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSR Alpine Deluxe Kitchen Set
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£13.30
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
bede-5041
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel