MSR TrailShot

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR TrailShot
from £59.57to £71.125 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Microfilter
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W6.1 Centimetre x H15.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 140 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MSR TrailShot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Msr 09385 Water Filter Black, Red and Clear B01N7GC9Z6
Pocket-sized lightweight water filter cleans water on-the-go for hiking, camping, traveling, and emergency preparedness Drink directly from the source or fill a water bottle or hydration pack; easy one-handed operation filters one liter in 60 seconds Ultralight (5 ounces) and compact (6x2.4 inches), it fits in a stash pocket for trail runners, hikers, and mountain bikers Hollow fiber technology allows water to pass through but traps harmful protozoa, like giardia and cryptosporidium, and bacteria, like salmonella Effective against bacteria (99.9999%), protozoa (99.9%) and particulate; filters up to 2,000 liters without iodine, chlorine or other chemicals
prodImage
£59.57
£66.44
Shipping: £6.87
with shipping: £6.87
Msr TrailShot Microfilter 2020 Water Filter B076W1CNMR
complies with the EPA drinking water standard of the USA and the NSF standard P231 removes bacteria (99.9999%), protozoa (99.9%) and particles has space everywhere together with water bottles, muesli bars, mini wheel pumps and spare hoses immediately ready for use one-handed operation
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
MSR TrailShot MicroFilter 09385
MSR TrailShot MicroFilter Clean water all day—without the weight. That’s the advantage the TrailShot Microfilter provides. Designed to...
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
MSR TrailShot Pocket-Sized Microfilter - Hiking Camping - 2026 Model NEW
MSR TrailShot Pocket-Sized Microfilter - Hiking Camping - 2026 Model NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Hygiene & Sanitation > Camping Hygiene Accessories
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Msr TrailShot Microfilter 2020 Water Filter
complies with the EPA drinking water standard of the USA and the NSF standard P231 removes bacteria (99.9999%), protozoa (99.9%) and particles has space everywhere together with water bottles, muesli bars, mini wheel pumps and spare hoses immediately ready for use one-handed operation
prodImage
£71.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.1 Centimetre x H15.2 Centimetre
Weight:140 g
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
MSR TrailShot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£627.26
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR Alpine 2 Pot Set
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
GSI Coffee Pot 8 Cups
£59.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cadac Safari Chef
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tristar GA-8403
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+
£58.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus MicronStove
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Pan with ceramic non-stick coating
£58.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Cast iron potato roaster (pto30)
£57.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petromax Wrought iron frying pan sp28
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 25-1 UL (140251)
£62.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR TrailShot
Amazon US
prodImage
£59.57
Shipping: £6.87
Amazon EU
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel