Primus OmniLite Ti Silencer

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus OmniLite Ti Silencer
from £65.89to £80.933 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Gas Stove Silencer
• For use with: LPG, pure gasoline
• Weight: 50 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Primus OmniLite Ti Silencer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PRIMUS Unisex - Adult for OmniLite TI Silencer, Gold, One Size RP-737937
The Silencer makes the OmniLite Ti' significantly quieter when used with LP gas or pure petrol. Not suitable for use with diesel, petroleum or kerosene. Brand: Primus
prodImage
£65.89
Shipping: Free
PRIMUS OmniLite Ti Multifuel Camping Stove Silencer
PRIMUS OmniLite Ti Multifuel Camping Stove Silencer, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Unisex - Adult for OmniLite TI Silencer, Gold, One Size
Features The silencer makes the 'OmniLite Ti' significantly quieter when used with LP gas or pure spirit. Not suitable for cooking with...
prodImage
£80.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For use with: LPG, pure gasoline
Dimensions
Weight:50 g

Price History

1M
Primus OmniLite Ti Silencer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 2 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£99.99
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easy Camp Camp Fire Tripod Deluxe
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Pan with ceramic non-stick coating
£58.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 25-3 (Gas)
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Frontier Pouring Pot 2.2 l
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Snow Peak Solo cooking set
£67.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Micron glass
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Crux Lite Solo
£52.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia 25-6 (Spirit)
£61.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus OmniLite Ti Silencer
BigGrassField
prodImage
£65.89
Shipping: Free
subzerogb
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel