Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
from £74.95to £100.005 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Cookware Set
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Number of Parts: 4
• Pot: 1.8 and 3 l
• Draining sieve in the lid
• Frying pan
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Campfire Stainless Steel 3 Piece Cook Set - Large Size P738001
Primus Campfire Stainless Steel 3 Piece Cook Set - Large Size, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Campfire Cookset S/S P-738001 POTS&Pans Large P738001
Primus Product Great for camping Includes outdoor cooking Accessory Department: Men's
prodImage
£78.45
Shipping: Free
Primus Campfire Cookset Large - camping pot set P738001
Primus Campfire Cookset Large - camping pot set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Primus Campfire Cookset Large
This outdoor cooking accessory is an exceptional Primus product. Included in this purchase is the Primus campfire cookset s/s P-738001 pots&pans...
prodImage
£94.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primus CampFire Cookset Stainless Steel Large
Primus CampFire Cookset Stainless Steel Large, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£100.00
£104.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional information
Pot: 1.8 and 3 l
Draining sieve in the lid
Frying pan
Dimensions
Weight:1.4 kg
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Number of Parts
4

Price History

1M
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices
Primus Atle Stove II
£222.99
Primus Atle Stove IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR Big Titan Kettle
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 25-1 UL (140251)
£62.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soto Fusion Trek
£73.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trangia 27-8 (Spirit)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Annatto stove
£77.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite cooking pot 3.2 l
£71.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+
£58.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Dimego Camping Oven
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 CV (2000035522)
£79.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR TrailShot
£59.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
funkyleisure
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Funky Leisure UK
prodImage
£78.45
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel