Trangia 27-7 HA (Spirit)

Manufacturer: Trangia
Trangia 27-7 HA (Spirit)
from £74.99to £104.996 offersManufacturer: Trangia
• Cookware set
• Fuel: Denatured alcohol
• Material: Aluminum
• Pot: 1 l volume with measurement markings
• Pot: 1 l volume without measurement markings
• Frying pan: 18 cm diameter
• Windshield
• Burner
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia 27-7 HA (Spirit)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia 27-7 Hard Anodised Cookset with Spirit Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing Trangia 27_7 HA
COMPLETE CAMPING COOKING SYSTEM – The original Trangia Stove is designed and made in Sweden. It is a compact, lightweight cook kit perfect for all outdoor needs. Trangia stove sets can be complemented with pots and pans made from various materials, cases, multi-disc, and several other practical accessories. COOK KIT FOR 1 To 2 PEOPLE – The Trangia 27-7 stove includes two hard anodised saucepans sized 1.0L (one inner and one outer), a hardanodised frying pan, a windshield (upper and lower part), spirit burner, handle and strap SPIRIT BURNER INCLUDED – Spirit burner for alcohol-based fuels. Easy to use due to its simple construction. Suitable for families, hikers, scouting groups and others who want to have a simple and functional burner. ULTRALIGHTWEIGHT ALUMINIUM – The complete 27-7 cook set packs away to a compact 18.5cm diameter and 10cm high, weighing just 0.69kg. Easily portable for backpacking, expeditions, trekking, mountaineering and camping. DUKE OF EDINBURGH AWARD SCHEME KIT LIST – Trangia stoves are included on the official DofE expedition equipment list
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Trangia 27-7 Hard Anodised Cookset with Spirit Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing Trangia 27_7 HA
COMPLETE CAMPING COOKING SYSTEM – The original Trangia Stove is designed and made in Sweden. It is a compact, lightweight cook kit perfect for all outdoor needs. Trangia stove sets can be complemented with pots and pans made from various materials, cases, multi-disc, and several other practical accessories. COOK KIT FOR 1 To 2 PEOPLE – The Trangia 27-7 stove includes two hard anodised saucepans sized 1.0L (one inner and one outer), a hardanodised frying pan, a windshield (upper and lower part), spirit burner, handle and strap SPIRIT BURNER INCLUDED – Spirit burner for alcohol-based fuels. Easy to use due to its simple construction. Suitable for families, hikers, scouting groups and others who want to have a simple and functional burner. ULTRALIGHTWEIGHT ALUMINIUM – The complete 27-7 cook set packs away to a compact 18.5cm diameter and 10cm high, weighing just 0.69kg. Easily portable for backpacking, expeditions, trekking, mountaineering and camping. DUKE OF EDINBURGH AWARD SCHEME KIT LIST – Trangia stoves are included on the official DofE expedition equipment list
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
Trangia Stoves 27 Series Ultralight - 27-1 to 27-8 TrangiaUK
Trangia Stoves 27 Series Ultralight - 27-1 to 27-8, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Trangia 27-7 Stove Hard Anodised - 160277 TRXCOOKER02ST91
Trangia 27-7 Stove Hard Anodised - 160277, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Trangia 27 Series Ultralight Storm Cookers (Set 7 HA)
The durability of hard anodised surface treatment on saucepans and frypan combined with cost effective ultra-light aluminium windshields. ...
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trangia 27-7 UL/HA Camping Storm cooker Stove Non-Stick pan Kettle Spirit Burner
Trangia 27-7 UL/HA Camping Storm cooker Stove Non-Stick pan Kettle Spirit Burner, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Pot: 1 l volume with measurement markings
Pot: 1 l volume without measurement markings
Frying pan: 18 cm diameter
Windshield
Burner
Tongs
Strap
Dimensions
Weight:720 g
Energy
Fuel:Denatured alcohol
Material
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia 27-7 HA (Spirit)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£74.21
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)
£139.95
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR Big Titan Kettle
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soto Fusion Trek
£73.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Campingaz Party Grill 200
£76.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snow Peak Trek 1400
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Annatto stove
£77.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Dimego Camping Oven
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Alpine 4 Pot Set
£79.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia 27-7 HA (Spirit)
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel