MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
from £80.74to £85.005 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Gas Stove
• Power: 2,900 W
• Fuel: Gas
• Number of Burners: 1
• Electronic Ignition: No
• Volume: 0.75 L
• Boiling time: 3.5 min/l
• Set consisting of: PocketRocket 2, pot, bowl, grip tongs, and lid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£80.74
Shipping: Free
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit ONE SIZE BLACK MSR-14050
An ultra-compact cook-and-eat stove kit for minimalist solo backpackers Boils 1 liter of water in just 3.5 minutes Pot’s insulated grip allows it to serve as an eating and drinking vessel; pot lid doubles as a strainer; bowl is hot- and cold-safe Includes PocketRocket 2 stove, .75-liter aluminum pot, 16-ounce bowl, clear lid with straining ports, ultralight mini pot lifter, stuff sack Stuff sack utilizes a PFAS-free DWR coating that is better for the environment and still keeps your gear dry Ultralight kit weighs just 9.9 ounces, and packs down to 4 x 4 x 5 inches; manufacturer’s 3-year limited warranty, Weight: 0.61 pounds, Manufacturer: Cascade Designs Inc.
prodImage
£84.81
Shipping: Free
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit - Compact Camping Hiking 2025 Model NEW 10379
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit - Compact Camping Hiking 2025 Model NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
MSR Pocket Rocket 2 Mini Stove Kit (Gas Not Included) 10379
Ultra-compact cook and eat kit for solo backpackers, featuring the next-generation PocketRocket 2 micro stove. The PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSR Pocket Rocket 2 Mini Stove Kit 14050
MSR Pocket Rocket 2 Mini Stove Kit, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Boiling time: 3.5 min/l
Set consisting of: PocketRocket 2, pot, bowl, grip tongs, and lid
Dimensions
Weight:280 g
Energy
Power:2,900 W
Fuel:Gas
Properties
Number of Burners:1
Electronic Ignition:No
Volume:0.75 L

Price History

1M 3M
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£626.83
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 1 V3
£424.00
MSR FreeLite 1 V3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz 400 SG
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 25-6 (Spirit)
£62.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Annatto stove
£77.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia 25-7 HA (Spirit)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trangia 27-8 (Spirit)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Alpine 4 Pot Set
£79.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Camping oven
£81.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 25-3 (Gas)
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 CV (2000035522)
£79.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£80.74
Shipping: Free
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£84.81
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel