Trangia 25-3 (Gas)

Manufacturer: Trangia
Trangia 25-3 (Gas)
from £66.99to £197.223 offersManufacturer: Trangia
• Trangia Large UL ALU 25-3 Storm Stove with Gas Burner
• Material: Ultralight Aluminum
• Stove for groups of 3-4 people
• Frying pan Ø 22 cm with non-stick coating
• Packed size: 10.5 x 22 cm, total weight: 980 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia 25-3 (Gas)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia Stoves 25 Series 25-1 To 25-8 Ultralight 3-4 Person Cook System
Trangia Stoves 25 Series 25-1 To 25-8 Ultralight 3-4 Person Cook System, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Trangia 25-3 UL/GB Stove 147253
Trangia 25-3 UL/GB Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Trangia - 25-3 Ultralight Camping Cookset | Includes: Gas Stove, 2 Pots, 1 Frypan, Upper & Lower Windshields, Pot Gripper, & Strap 327795
Features Weight: 1.98 lbs (900 g) (spirit burner) Packed dimensions: 8.5" x 4.25" Output: 1000 w (spirit burner), 2100 w (gas burner) ...
prodImage
£197.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Cooking Set - Gas burner 3000 watt output - 2 aluminum pots (1.75 l and 1.5 l) - 1 non-stick frying pan (Ø 22 cm) - Gripping tongs - Weight approx. 1100 g
Trangia Large UL ALU 25-3 Storm Stove with Gas Burner
Material: Ultralight Aluminum
Stove for groups of 3-4 people
Frying pan Ø 22 cm with non-stick coating
Packed size: 10.5 x 22 cm, total weight: 980 g

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia 25-3 (Gas)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 5 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£73.86
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 2 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)
£144.95
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Frontier Pouring Pot 2.2 l
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snow Peak Solo cooking set
£67.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Easy Camp Camp Fire Tripod Deluxe
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus OmniLite Ti Silencer
£65.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soto Fusion Trek
£73.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Small
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Big Titan Kettle
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 25-2 UL (140252)
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trangia 25-3 (Gas)
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel