Petromax Cast iron potato roaster (pto30)

Manufacturer: Petromax
Petromax Cast iron potato roaster (pto30)
from £57.51to £93.027 offersManufacturer: Petromax
• Potato roaster
• Material: Cast iron
• Holds about three fist-sized potatoes
• Stable roasting pan shape and resting surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Cast iron potato roaster (pto30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Cast Iron Potato Roaster (30 cm) FBA_petromax_19
Steam cooking with roasted flavour Gives potatoes the typical roast taste without drying them out during cooking process Holds approximately three fist-sized potatoes Material: Cast iron With lid, Weight: 9.479877266 Pounds, Manufacturer: Petromax
prodImage
£57.51
Shipping: Free
Petromax Cast Iron Potato Cooker PT-30 PTO30
Petromax Cast Iron Potato Cooker PT-30, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£59.80
Shipping: Free
Petromax Cast Iron Potato Roaster (30 cm) Petromax Potato Cooker
Steam cooking with roasted flavour Gives potatoes the typical roast taste without drying them out during cooking process Holds approximately three fist-sized potatoes Material: Cast iron With lid, Weight: 9.479877266 Pounds, Manufacturer: Petromax
prodImage
£62.07
Shipping: Free
Petromax Cast-Iron Potato Cooker PTO30
Petromax Cast-Iron Potato Cooker, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£62.70
£67.70
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Petromax Cast Iron Potato Roaster, Campsite Cooker for Savory, Flavorful Potatoes, Stuffed Peppers, and Other Vegetables
...
prodImage
£79.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
PETROMAX CAST IRON POTATO ROASTER (NOT JUST FOR POTATOES!) PTO30
PETROMAX CAST IRON POTATO ROASTER (NOT JUST FOR POTATOES!), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
Wood To Water Outdoors Petromax Cast-Iron Potato Cooker PTO30
Petromax Cast-Iron Potato Cooker, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£93.02
£98.87
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Potato roaster
Material: Cast iron
Holds about three fist-sized potatoes
Stable roasting pan shape and resting surface

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Cast iron potato roaster (pto30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Petromax AtagoCompare 12 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£103.71
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 7 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£84.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft6Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft9-t
£104.95
Petromax Fire pot ft9-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Enamel bowl
£19.95
Petromax Enamel bowlCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Fire pan fp25
£20.90
Petromax Fire pan fp25Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft9
£104.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft9Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Fire pot ft3-t
£56.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Pan with ceramic non-stick coating
£58.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Essential Trail Cookware Set (P351150)
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Primus StovePaw Ti
£56.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Loaf pan k4
£58.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Grill Fire Pan gp30
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+
£58.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Appetizer Trio
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Grill fire pan gp35
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Alpine 2 Pot Set
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Cast iron potato roaster (pto30)
Ponera
prodImage
£57.51
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£59.80
Shipping: Free
Tamarack
prodImage
£62.07
Shipping: Free
wood-to-water
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel