Campingaz Camping kitchen grill

Manufacturer: Campingaz
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
from £50.15157 offersManufacturer: CampingazPrice History
Camping kitchen for cooking and grilling - 2-burner stove with lid, aluminum grill plate, and water tray - Child-safe control knobs - Includes 80 cm hose - Operates with cartridges 904 and 907 as well as butane and propane gas - Power: 1700 W and 2300 W
Show all product details

157 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Takoyaki Pan Cast Iron Grill – 14 Hole Non Stick Japanese Octopus Ball Plate for Camping BBQ Kitchen
Durable Cast Iron Build Crafted from heavyduty cast iron for even heat distribution, this grill pan delivers reliable cooking results for Takoyakis,
prodImage
£95.48
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Basket for Grill Table Stainless Steel Folding Outdoor Gear Organizer For Camping Picnic BBQ Fishing Kitchen Cookware
- Stable Placement Design: This outdoor basket features a slot-based design that ensures stability on BBQ tables, preventing spills during grilling.
prodImage
£96.67
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Grill Mini Folding Stainless Steel Barbecue Grill For Outdoor Camping Portable BBQ Oven Kitchen Gadget Accessories
Versatile outdoor cooking option for a wide range of foods This Portable Camping Stove supports cooking meat, fish, vegetables, grilled skewers,
prodImage
£97.65
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Grill Tool Set Stainless Steel Grill Accessories Spatula Tongs Brush Included Portable Kitchen Utensils For Camping
Sturdy stainless steel construction with ergonomic wooden handles prevents bending and delivers consistent grill results in challenging environments.
prodImage
£97.73
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Camping Kitchen Set 6Piece Portable Utensils NonSlip Tools For Barbecue Grill Travel
Durable quality: Food grade 304 stainless steel provides durable strength, heat resistance and anti corrosion properties, preserving reliable...
prodImage
£99.87
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Cast Iron Grill Pan Small Frying Skillet with Handle Uncoated Cooking Pan for Home Kitchen Outdoor Camping BBQ Eggs and Sauteed Food Christmas Gift
Welcome to the Home Store We're glad to have you here! If you have any questions, suggestions, or concerns about your order, please don't...
prodImage
£100.79
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Tripod Camping Grill Portable Compact Adjustable Folding Kitchen Frame With Hanging Grid BBQ Rack Stand
Adaptable to multiple terrains: Foot covers prevent slipping and help keep the tripod stable on mountain, beach and other outdoor environments, even...
prodImage
£101.22
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Flame Salmon Holder Reusable Grill Board Rack 180 Degree Reversible Fish Planks Grilling Cookware For Backyard Kitchen BBQ Camping
Sturdy stainless steel construction resists rust, delivering reliable strength and easy maintenance while preserving a high-quality grilling surface...
prodImage
£102.96
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Flame Salmon Rack Stainless Steel Cedar Plank Grill 180-Degree-Reversible Fish Planks for Backyard Kitchen BBQ Camping
Durable rust-resistant stainless steel for enduring use and easy cleaning, with a reliable grilling surface. 5-level adjustable heat management lets...
prodImage
£102.96
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Campfire Grill Stand Heavy Duty Steel Camping Stand For Cooking Portable Kitchen Stand For Family Outings Picnics BBQ
Easy to Carry and Stable The foldable design provides a stable platform for all pots and grills, ensuring a safe and reliable cooking experience.
prodImage
£103.42
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Cast Iron Frying Pan, Grill Pan for Kitchen, Cast Iron Cookware for Stovetop, Camping, Outdoor Barbecue
Wide compatibility and versatile use Oven and stovetop capable with reliable performance on all compatible heat sources Expands kitchen options and...
prodImage
£106.50
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Foldable Stainless Steel BBQ Grill Camping Charcoal Cooking Grate Accessories for Kitchen Utensils
1. Made from highquality stainless steel,, and sound. 2. Foldable, perfect for outdoor use, camping, terraces, etc. 3. Practical, no need to...
prodImage
£107.38
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Portable Card Stove Outdoor Folding BBQ Oven Grill Camping BBQ Accessories Multifunctional Tourist Kitchen Utensils
1. Portable and foldable: The grill body can be disassembled and assembled without screws, making it easy to install and remove. The bottom brackets...
prodImage
£107.52
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Portable Folding Table Non-Slip Outdoor Grill Table For Camping Kitchen Station Foldable Weather Resistant
Precision welded seams, smoothed edges and rust resistant hardware create a reliable portable grill table that balances durability with user...
prodImage
£110.48
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Pizza Stone 305x305x10mm Thermal Pizza Stone For Oven And Grill Bread Baking Tray Camping Kitchen
- Even Heat Distribution: The porous structure and mineral base provide uniform heat flow, supporting rapid baking in home ovens to create perfectly...
prodImage
£112.98
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Grill Pizza Stone Baking Tray Square 305 X 305 X 10 Mm Oven Safe For Kitchen And Outdoor Barbecue Camping Restaurant Use
Effortless hygiene: The stain resistant and non stick surface minimizes dirt buildup, allows quick cleaning by wiping with water without complicated...
prodImage
£113.98
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Gilcon Portable Folding Camping Grill Table Foldable Camping Table Portable Outdoor Kitchen Station For Camping Balcony
Robust service and durable construction Heattreated aluminum frame with reinforced joints resists deformation from frequent grilling, maintaining...
prodImage
£114.15
Shipping: Free
Wejoy 1-10pcs Heat Resistant BBQ Grill Mat Outdoor Baking Non-stick Pad Reusable Easily Cleaned Kitchen Cooking Tools Camping Supplies
1-10PCS Extra Thick Heat Resistant BBQ Grill Mat Baking Reusable Non-Stick Barbecue Cooking Grilling Sheet Liner BBQ Tools length: 33CM*40CM Size...
prodImage
£114.80
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Fire Pit Tripod Grill HeavyDuty Kitchen Tripod With Chain, Outdoor Cooking Fire Pit Stand, Portable Camping Tripod
Easy carrying and quick setup: foldable design enables fast installation and provides a stable stand for all kinds of pots and grills, making...
prodImage
£115.55
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Portable Folding Table Non-Slip Outdoor Grill Table For Camping Kitchen Station Balcony Party
- Robust use: vented aluminum mesh surfaces promote optimal airflow for consistent heat distribution during grilling, while its lightweight yet...
prodImage
£115.81
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Grill Pan 14Hole Takoyaki Plate Cast Iron NonStick HeavyDuty For Stovetop Outdoor Camping BBQ Kitchen MultiPurpose
Consistent cooking performance: This indoor grill pan delivers uniform heat distribution, helping foods develop a crispy exterior and a tender...
prodImage
£116.85
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Portable Card Stove Outdoor Folding Bar Grill – Multifunctional Stainless Steel Camping BBQ Charcoal Oven Kitchen Utensils
- Scientific Design for Enhanced Performance: Our outdoor grill features ventilation holes on both sides, promoting superior air circulation and...
prodImage
£117.62
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Easytouse aluminum grill plate, nonstick coated, round grill plate for kitchen, cooking, and camping.
1. The grill with our aluminum grill pan features volcanic rock materials that ensure even heat distribution and lock in nutrients for an aromatic...
prodImage
£117.81
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Cast Iron Frying Pan Multifunctional OvenSafe Grill Pan For Kitchen, Grilling, Camping And Hiking
browning crust: The square groove design ensures even heat distribution across the surface, eliminating hot spots and delivering a consistent,
prodImage
£118.88
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Foldable Campfire Grill, Stainless Steel Fire Pit Grate, Portable Kitchen Equipment for Camping Grill, BBQ for Kitchen Grill
1. EFFORTLESS MOBILITY - Make your camping trips stress with the easytocarry design of our foldable campfire grill! It folds easily and fits in any...
prodImage
£121.80
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 1 foldable grill grill grate outdoor kitchen cooking charcoal camping grill stand campfire cooking equipment grill stainless steel silver
1. Picnic grill with a simple design and practical functions, it can help you bake food very well, cooking equipment 2. Outdoor camping grill stand...
prodImage
£122.44
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Camping Skillet Bag Portable Grill Pan Storage Bag 100cmx10cm With Handle For Kitchen Barbecue
Spacious interior with a smooth zipper closure keeps your outdoor cooking equipment and other essentials secure and organized, while providing easy...
prodImage
£122.74
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 1 Set Pan for Everyday Kitchen Camping Plate Pots Light Hot Unit Stove NonStick Pan Grill Cookware Lamp Steam Oven Stove Heating
1.Household hotpot Widely used in the home kitchen, hotpot shop, restaurant and other places where there is a need, suitable for indoor and outdoor...
prodImage
£123.03
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Fireproof Grill Mat Fireproof Base for Fire Pit Grill Mat for Camping Outdoor Ground Garden Terrace Outdoor Kitchen Grill Area Campsite 60x150
1. Safe Use: Special texture accelerates heat dissipation, minimizes overheating risks in localized areas, and provides reliable stability under...
prodImage
£124.72
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Fire Blanket 4 Pack 40x40 Inch Fiberglass Emergency Fire Blanket for Home Kitchen Camping Grill
100 Percent Fiberglass Emergency Fire Blankets - 4 Pack (40 x 40 inches) Stay prepared for unexpected fire emergencies at home, work, or on the go.
prodImage
£127.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Camping kitchen for cooking and grilling - 2-burner stove with lid, aluminum grill plate, and water tray - Child-safe control knobs - Includes 80 cm hose - Operates with cartridges 904 and 907 as well as butane and propane gas - Power: 1700 W and 2300 W

Price History

1M
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Camp Bistro DLX
£57.46
Campingaz Camp Bistro DLXCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CV
£85.99
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CVCompare 5 Prices
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 l
£37.99
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 lCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz 400 SG
£102.99
Campingaz 400 SGCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz 600 SG
£211.40
Campingaz 600 SGCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 200
£76.25
Campingaz Party Grill 200Compare 5 Prices
Campingaz Camping Cook CV
£52.95
Campingaz Camping Cook CVCompare 6 Prices
Campingaz Bivouac
£50.52
Campingaz BivouacCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 l
£95.88
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
£50.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Titan kettle 850 ml
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Optimus Crux Lite
£46.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Grill Fire Pan gp30
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite Boiler 1.8 l
£50.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR TrailShot
£59.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
GSI Outdoors Stainless Steel Percolator 6 Cup
£50.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Kettle 4.0
£49.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Safari Chef
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klean Kanteen TKPro 1000 ml
£50.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
lbsystemz
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel