Coleman Performance C300

Price History
• Gas cartridge
• Fuel: Butane/Propane gas
• Volume: 0.24 L
• Safety valve
• Dimensions: W10.5 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
• Weight: 361 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Performance C300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Unisex Performance 300 Gas - Green, Small 3000004539-SINGLE-2
Coleman Performance Gas: lightweight energy with a resealable connection Size: Ø 105 x 90 mm Weight: 361g 240g of gas Suitable for all Coleman cartridge gas appliances
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Coleman C300 Performance Gas Cartridge - Green/Orange 3000004539
Coleman C300 Performance Gas Cartridge - Green/Orange, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Safety valve
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10.5 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
Weight:361 g
Energy
Fuel:Butane/Propane gas
Properties
Volume:0.24 L

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Performance C300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

961 Reviews

Latest
.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/01/2023
|
Nice I want some more soon 👌
Fit for purpose
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/12/2022
|
Perfect for camping and outdoors
It's a can of gas
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/12/2022
|
It's a can of gas
Ok
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
08/12/2022
|
Ok
Easy to adapt.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/11/2022
|
Easy fitment screw on and off, lightweight and easy to pack and carry.
With reviews from

Coleman Performance C300 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 961 reviews
5
763
4
73
3
39
2
29
1
57

More from Coleman

Coleman Cortes Octagon 8
£105.99
Coleman Cortes Octagon 8Compare 22 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£81.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 1 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£102.15
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 8 Prices
Coleman Convoy 28QT
£79.99
Coleman Convoy 28QTCompare 9 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£207.20
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 3 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£155.00
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£116.49
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 4 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£364.95
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Deck Chair
£54.99
Coleman Deck ChairCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz CV 470 Plus
£7.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coghlans Camping toaster
£7.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Stand Alcohol Burner
£7.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz CV 300 Plus
£6.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman Performance C300
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel