Cadac 2-Cook Grill Plate (ribbed)

• Grill Plate
• Compatible with: Cadac 2-Cook camping stove
• Coated
• Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Show all product details
Offer
£32.75
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cadac 2 Cook 2 Ribbed Grill Plate 202-300
Fits 2 Cook 2 Pro ranges 25 x 25cm Aluminium GreenGrill ceramic Perfect for grilling burgers, steak and veggies Comes with a convenient storage bag Easy to clean, Manufacturer: Cadac
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Cadac 2-Cook camping stove
Coated
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac 2-Cook Grill Plate (ribbed)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac Paella Pan 47 cm
£63.00
Cadac Paella Pan 47 cmCompare 2 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef
£63.50
Cadac Safari ChefCompare 2 Prices
Cadac Skottel top
£27.50
Cadac Skottel topCompare 2 Prices
Cadac 2-Cook Pro Delux 30 mbar
£132.00
Cadac 2-Cook Pro Delux 30 mbarCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vargo Triad Titan
£33.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Fyrepower
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2
£38.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Campingaz Camping 206 S
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Teapot 1.5 l
£33.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
£29.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Optimus Terra Solo
£31.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft1
£30.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Lassen S
£24.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Outdoors Commuter Java Press
£34.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac 2-Cook Grill Plate (ribbed)
Funky Leisure UK
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel