Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 Maxi

Price History
• Camping stove
• Burners: 2x 1.8 kW
• Compatible with R904 / R907
• Dimensions: Not available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 Maxi 2 Burner Stove 2197173
he Camping Kitchen 2 Maxi stove features two independent burners to individually control your heat. When cooking for larger families or groups, the...
prodImage
£114.99
£121.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lowest total price
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 Maxi Gas Stove 2197173
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 Maxi Gas Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 Maxi Stove 4569664
The Camping Kitchen 2 Maxi features two independent burners for precise heat control when cooking outdoors. Large pan supports accommodate pots and pans up to 28cm, making it ideal for families and groups. FLAMEGUARD technology helps maintain a stable flame in windy conditions for reliable cooking performance. Reinforced hinges allow the stove to fold into its own carry case for easy transport and storage, while removable pan supports make cleaning simple. Compatible with Campingaz 904 and 907 refillable butane gas cylinders (hose and regulator sold separately) or Campingaz CV470 Plus cartridges when used with the Campingaz Twin Connection (sold separately). Feature 1 CAMPINGAZ FLAMEGUARD: Reliable cooking in windy conditions, using less gas and boiling water faster than previous Campingaz 2 burner stoves. Feature 2 Large cook-top for pans & pots up to 28cm. Feature 3 Convenient piezo ignition for matchless lighting. Feature 4 Compact, all-in-one portable stove. Feature 5 Removable pan supports for quick and easy cleaning. Feature 6 Coleman Cooking Stand Compatible: Fits the Coleman Cooking Stand with built-in shelf and gas cylinder holder. Burner 1 maximum wattage 1800 watts. Burner 2 maximum wattage 1800 watts. Made from steel. Cylinder or cartridge with appropriate hose and regulator cartridge. Cartridge not included. Cartridge locking system. Up to 10hrs running time. Carry case included. Folds for storage. Child safe push and turn knobs. Size H11, W53, D36cm. EAN: 3138522131876. 18 years of age restriction.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping stove
Burners: 2x 1.8 kW
Compatible with R904 / R907
Dimensions: Not available

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Icetime Plus 30 l
£44.26
Campingaz Icetime Plus 30 lCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 200
£63.94
Campingaz Party Grill 200Compare 6 Prices
Campingaz CV 300 Plus
£6.59
Campingaz CV 300 PlusCompare 5 Prices
Campingaz CV 470 Plus
£7.95
Campingaz CV 470 PlusCompare 6 Prices
Campingaz Euro Transformer 230 V
£31.60
Campingaz Euro Transformer 230 VCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz 400 SG
£102.99
Campingaz 400 SGCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Camp Bistro DLX
£54.99
Campingaz Camp Bistro DLXCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 l
£29.99
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 lCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz CP 250
£8.99
Campingaz CP 250Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jetboil Flash
£116.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jetboil Flash Carbon
£117.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft9
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jetboil Minimo
£117.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trangia 25-6 (Gas)
£106.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Stock Pot
£122.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jetboil Sumo
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 Multi Cook
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Annatto stove
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus MultiFuel III without fuel bottle
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 Maxi
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: £6.95
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel