Dometic Cool Ice CI 28

Price History
• Mobile Cooler Box
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 28 L
• Material: Plastic, Polyurethane
• Dimensions: W45 Centimetre x H43 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
• Weight: 6.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DOMETIC CI - Passive Cool Box 15/28 L - Thermal Box - Keeps Ice Cubes Frozen for Days - Extremely Lightweight - Cool Box for Car, Truck, Boat, Motorhome DOM6975399591924
28 litre capacity: our lightweight thermal box holds 32 cans of 330 ml each. This Isobox ensures that your drinks stay pleasantly cool during a picnic or on a long car ride. Very robust: our cool box with the comfortable carry handle is characterised by a robust construction that is rotationally formed from one piece. This construction ensures a long service life. Cooling performance: our freezer box impresses with its excellent cooling performance. On the beach, it keeps ice and ice packs frozen for days so you can always enjoy chilled drinks and food. RUBBER CLOSES: Our Dometic cool box features high quality rubber closures for easy, one-handed opening and closing. No sharp edges for safety and comfort. SUSTAINABILITY: At Dometic, we use innovation for sustainability to develop new products with more sustainable materials, better energy balance and excellent durability.
prodImage
£173.61
Shipping: Free
DOMETIC CI - Passive Cool Box 15/28 L - Thermal Box - Keeps Ice Cubes Frozen for Days - Extremely Lightweight - Cool Box for Car, Truck, Boat, Motorhome DOM6975399591931
prodImage
£175.37
Shipping: Free
Isothermal cooler - DOMETIC - Cool Ice CI 28 - 28L - Keeps ice for several days - Ocean
The DOMETIC Cool Ice CI 28 isothermal cooler with a capacity of 28L is ideal for your outdoor adventures. Its rotomolded design ensures exceptional...
prodImage
£185.08
Shipping: Free
Insulated cooler - DOMETIC - Cool Ice CI 28 - 28L - Keeps ice for several days - Moss
The DOMETIC Cool Ice CI 28 28L insulated cooler is perfect for your outdoor adventures. Its rotomolded design ensures exceptional durability while...
prodImage
£185.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
DOMETIC CI - Passive Cool Box 15/28 L - Thermal Box - Keeps Ice Cubes Frozen for Days - Extremely Lightweight - Cool Box for Car, Truck, Boat, Motorhome
prodImage
£177.74
Shipping: Free
DOMETIC CI - Passive Cool Box 15/28 L - Thermal Box - Keeps Ice Cubes Frozen for Days - Extremely Lightweight - Cool Box for Car, Truck, Boat, Motorhome DOM6975399591887
prodImage
£178.22
Shipping: Free
DOMETIC CI - Passive Cool Box 15/28 L - Thermal Box - Keeps Ice Cubes Frozen for Days - Extremely Lightweight - Cool Box for Car, Truck, Boat, Motorhome B0CZY1QWGK
prodImage
£188.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling Technology
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x H43 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
Weight:6.3 kg
Material
Plastic, Polyurethane
Volume
28 L

Price History

1M
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic CFX2 28
£549.99
Dometic CFX2 28Compare 1 Prices
Dometic CoolFreeze CDF2 36
£497.99
Dometic CoolFreeze CDF2 36Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 35
£501.84
Dometic CFF 35Compare 1 Prices
Dometic CFF 45
£630.99
Dometic CFF 45Compare 3 Prices
Waeco TropiCool TCX 21
£185.99
Waeco TropiCool TCX 21Compare 4 Prices
Dometic FlyTec FT200
£489.99
Dometic FlyTec FT200Compare 1 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22
£180.00
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22Compare 1 Prices
Dometic Heki 2 De Luxe
£759.95
Dometic Heki 2 De LuxeCompare 1 Prices
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14
£199.00
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14Compare 1 Prices
Dometic CFX3 45
£1,355.00
Dometic CFX3 45Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Xtreme Marine 70QT
£176.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Pro 55 QT
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mobicool MQ40A
£161.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 55QT
£149.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Fulmar Combo 2-piece
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Waeco CK-40D Hybrid
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yeti Roadie 24
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£155.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman Pro 45 QT
£144.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
Cstore.
prodImage
£173.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel