Dometic CoolFun SCT 26

Manufacturer: Dometic
Dometic CoolFun SCT 26
from £96.49to £145.002 offersManufacturer: Dometic
• Cooler Box
• Cooling Technology: Thermoelectric
• Volume: 25 L
• Cooling Functions: Cooling, Keep temperature, Keep Warm
• Material: Plastic
• Thermoelectric
• Cooling capacity: Max. 18° C below ambient temperature
• Carry handle for supporting and closing the lid
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dometic CoolFun SCT 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DOMETIC 9600000485 Car refrigerator f40c03f8-89f5-4c26-aede-955604b914bc
Volume [L]: 26; Height: 395 ; Width [mm]: 296 ; Length [mm]: 396 ; Weight [kg]: 3.7 ; Temperature range from [°C]: -18; Type: electric; Direct Current [V]: 12, 24, 230
prodImage
£96.49
£104.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
DOMETIC FRIDGE THERMOELECTRIC SERIESCOOLFUN MODEL: SCT 26 25L. 12/24 V WEIGHT: 3.7 KG
FRIDGE THERMOELECTRIC SERIESCOOLFUN MODEL: SCT 26 25L. 12/24 V WEIGHT: 3.7 KG, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Cool Bags & Ice Boxes
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Thermoelectric
Cooling capacity: Max. 18° C below ambient temperature
Carry handle for supporting and closing the lid
USB port in the lid
Cooling Functions
Cooling, Keep temperature, Keep Warm
Cooling Technology
Thermoelectric
Dimensions
Dimensions:W296 Centimetre x H395 Centimetre x D396 Centimetre
Weight:3.7 kg
Material
Plastic
Power Supply
12 Volt, 24 Volt
Volume
25 L

Price History

1M
Dometic CoolFun SCT 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£213.13
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 35
£349.00
Dometic CFF 35Compare 3 Prices
Dometic CFF 45
£649.53
Dometic CFF 45Compare 1 Prices
Dometic FreshJet 3000
£2,495.00
Dometic FreshJet 3000Compare 6 Prices
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14
£174.99
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14Compare 4 Prices
Dometic CFX3 45
£1,355.00
Dometic CFX3 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFX5 45
£798.99
Dometic CFX5 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22
£139.00
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22Compare 4 Prices
Dometic Hub
£579.00
Dometic HubCompare 3 Prices
Dometic CFX3 35
£1,295.00
Dometic CFX3 35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell ECOcool 24 l
£97.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Fulmar 60L
£98.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Severin KB 2923
£96.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£103.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tristar KB-7540
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Convoy 28QT
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adler AD 8078
£81.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mobicool MQ40A
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Convoy 55QT
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dometic CoolFun SCT 26
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: £8.45
autokoraltd
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel