Outwell ECOcool 24 l

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell ECOcool 24 l
from £97.99to £114.996 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Cooler Box
• Cooling Technology: Thermoelectric
• Volume: 24 L
• Material: Polyurethane
• Carrying handle: Adjustable
• Cable entry: Protected
• Power Supply: 12 Volt, 230 Volt
• Dimensions: W44 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Outwell ECOcool 24 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell ECOcool Slate Grey 24 12V/230V Cooler Coolbox 590240
Outwell ECOcool Slate Grey 24 12V/230V Cooler Coolbox, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell ECOcool Slate Grey 24 12V/230V Cooler Coolbox 590240
Outwell ECOcool Slate Grey 24 12V/230V Cooler Coolbox, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell ECOCOOL Cooling Box Multicolor 24 L, 12 V / 230 Volt 590173
pack size l 29 w 45 h 45 cm weight 6,000 g polyurethane insulation outwell;5709388109156;150196;ecocool;outdoors coolers;camping coolers & cool bags;multicolor Sport type: Outdoor Lifestyle; Fabric type: material
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
OUTWELL cooler box - all-weather outdoor gear (149268) 590240-OAS
Durability: All-weather design for camping and hiking; easy to pack and carry. Packability: Durable Polypropylene construction helps handle regular outdoor use. Control: Smart sizing (312 mm reference) and a clean look in Grey. Support: Includes Cooler box, shoulder strap for a ready-to-go setup at the campsite. Performance: Built by OUTWELL with practical details for travel, festivals, and trips. (149268)
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell ECOcool 24 Litre 230 12 Volt Camping Car Electric Cool Chill Cooler Box 590240
Outwell ECOcool 24 Litre 230 12 Volt Camping Car Electric Cool Chill Cooler Box, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell ECOcool 24L Cool Box Slate Grey 12V/230V – Cools & Heats 590240
Outwell ECOcool 24L Cool Box Slate Grey 12V/230V – Cools & Heats, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Carrying handle: Adjustable
Cable entry: Protected
Cooling Technology
Thermoelectric
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:6 kg
Material
Polyurethane
Power Supply
12 Volt, 230 Volt
Volume
24 L

Price History

1M
Outwell ECOcool 24 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo KB 18 BL (600791850)
£97.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin KB 2923
£96.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mobicool MQ40A
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£103.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tristar KB-7540
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic CoolFun SCT 26
£96.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adler AD 8078
£81.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Convoy 28QT
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Convoy 55QT
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outwell ECOcool 24 l
nn4-online
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Jacksons Leisure Supplies Ltd
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel