Coleman Snap-N-Go 35QT

Price History
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 33 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Coleman Snap-N-Go 35QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Coleman Snap N Go 35QT Collapsible Cooler Box 2229732
Coleman Snap N Go 35QT Collapsible Cooler Box, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Cooler Snap-N-Go 35QT 33LTR Folding Collapsible Hard Cool Box - 2229732
Coleman Cooler Snap-N-Go 35QT 33LTR Folding Collapsible Hard Cool Box - 2229732, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£129.99
£135.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Coleman Snap N Go Collapsible Cool Box, 35QT, 33L, Holds 64 Cans, 42 Hours Cold, Waterproof Removable Liner, for Camping and Outdoor Use 157231
COLLAPSIBLE DESIGN: Folds down to just 1/3 of its open size in under 10 seconds, making it ideal for beach days, picnics, and camping trips. IMPRESSIVE CAPACITY: With a 35 QT (33L) capacity, this cool box holds up to 64 drink cans, perfect for keeping refreshments on hand during outdoor adventures. 42-HOUR COLD RETENTION: Fully insulated lid and body keep ice cold for up to 42 hours, ensuring your food and drinks stay chilled throughout the day. WATERPROOF REMOVABLE LINER: The easy-to-remove liner is waterproof for effortless cleaning, while carry handles make transporting the cool box simple and convenient. COMPACT STORAGE: Folds flat for space-saving storage; dimensions when folded are 10.9 x 57.15 x 31 cm, and the cool box weighs 6.43 kg when fully assembled.
prodImage
£134.90
Shipping: Free
Coleman Snap 'N Go 35QT Collapsible Cooler | Insulated Hard Coolerbox | 33 L Capacity | Keeps Ice for 2 Days | Removable Inner Liner | Ideal for Picnic, Camping and Travel B0G13SYR3N
COLLAPSIBLE COOLER: The Snap ‘N Go technology makes the cooler collapse to 1/3 of its size and expand back to full size in seconds; Easy storage; Perfect for apartments, car trunks, or small spaces LARGE CAPACITY & HIGH PERFORMANCE: With a 33-liter capacity, the cooler keeps ice up to 2 days and offers space to holds drinks and food without taking up extra space when collapsed ANTIBACTERIAL: The removable inner liner with antibacterial treatment prevents the development of odours and the formation of fungi and mould; perfect for a hassle-free cleaning EXCELLENT FEATURES: 2 sturdy side handles for easy transport; Full PU foam insulation for high cooling performance; Leakproof chillin DIMENSIONS Open: 57 x 31 x 31 cm; Folded: 57 x 31 x 11 cm; Weight: 6.3 kg; Keeps ice up to 2 days; Capacity: 33 L; Outer material: Polypropylene
prodImage
£142.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Snap N Go 35QT Collapsible Cooler Box
Coleman Snap N Go 35QT Collapsible Cooler Box, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
COLEMAN COOLBOX SNAP N GO 35QT BLUE SAPPHIRE 2229732
COLEMAN COOLBOX SNAP N GO 35QT BLUE SAPPHIRE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
COLEMAN COOL BOX SNAP N GO 35QT BLUE SAPPHIRE 2229732
COLEMAN COOL BOX SNAP N GO 35QT BLUE SAPPHIRE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.95 / Unit
Coleman Snap N Go Collapsible Cool Box 35QT Compact Space Efficient
Coleman Snap N Go Collapsible Cool Box 35QT Compact Space Efficient, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling Technology
Passive
Volume
33 L

Price History

1M
Coleman Snap-N-Go 35QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Cortes Octagon 8
£98.99
Coleman Cortes Octagon 8Compare 27 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£109.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 8 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£212.99
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 5 Prices
Coleman Convoy 28QT
£79.99
Coleman Convoy 28QTCompare 8 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£155.00
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£116.49
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus
£59.90
Coleman Darwin 3 PlusCompare 14 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£364.95
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Deck Chair
£54.99
Coleman Deck ChairCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell ECOcool 35 l
£122.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Fulmar Combo 2-piece
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Pro 25 QT
£118.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Pro 45 QT
£144.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Convoy 55QT
£119.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 55QT
£149.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Fulmar 60L
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG BK 16
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 35QT
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: £5.99
Ocean Trail Ltd
prodImage
£134.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel