Fjällräven Keb Dome 2

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
from £1,026.73to £1,099.952 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Tent
• Max. Persons: 2
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 10,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W220 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D290 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: H22 cm x L42 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Keb Dome 2 F53702616
care_instructions: Dry Clean Only Color: Pine Green Material: Synthetic Package Weight: 4.8 kilograms Package Dimensions: 17.0 L x 48.0 H x 26.0 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£1,026.73
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Keb Dome 2 B01D4ECB0A
Care instructions: Dry Clean Only Fjallraven Unisex's Keb Dome 2 Igloo Tent, UN Blue, OneSize Care instructions: Dry Clean Only Four-season self-supporting dome tent High comfort with generous vestibules, high ceilings and excellent ventilation Optimised strength and safety for use in exposed conditions and harsh terrain.
prodImage
£1,099.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W220 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D290 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:H22 cm x L42 cm
Weight:4,250 kg
Tent
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Max. Persons:2
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:10,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£48.31
Fjällräven Kånken Mini CoolerCompare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 2
£900.00
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1
£550.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
£624.45
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2
£239.95
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3
£1,100.00
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Skule Three Seasons Reg
£129.95
Fjällräven Skule Three Seasons RegCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons Long
£230.22
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons LongCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole Kit
£204.55
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole KitCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons Reg
£250.78
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons RegCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
prodImage
£1,026.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,099.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel