Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2
from £900.002 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 2
• Material: Nylon Ripstop, Polyamide, Polyester
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 6,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W220 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre x D290 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Dome 2 B01D3TOK0K
Dome structure for stability in windy conditions Suitable for trekking and camping Easy to assemble and disassemble Enough space for two people Designed for use in natural environments
prodImage
£900.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Dome 2 B01ISV4Q16
Dome structure for stability in windy conditions Suitable for trekking and camping Easy to assemble and disassemble Enough space for two people Designed for use in natural environments
prodImage
£900.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W220 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre x D290 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W44 cm x H19 cm
Weight:3.39 kg
Tent
Material:Nylon Ripstop, Polyamide, Polyester
Max. Persons:2
Water Column:3,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:6,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£48.31
Fjällräven Kånken Mini CoolerCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 2
£900.00
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1
£550.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
£624.45
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2
£239.95
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3
£1,100.00
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Skule Three Seasons Reg
£129.95
Fjällräven Skule Three Seasons RegCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons Long
£230.22
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons LongCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole Kit
£204.55
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole KitCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons Reg
£250.78
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons RegCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Keb Dome 3
£1,054.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3
£998.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko View 2
£720.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Fairbanks Grande
£699.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Klondike
£869.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2
prodImage
£900.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£900.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel