Dometic Kampa Brean 4 Air

Price History
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 4
• Material: Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 10,000 mm
• Heat-Resistant: Yes
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W300 Centimetre x H195 Centimetre x D500 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Kampa Brean 4 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kampa Brean 4 AIR Tent - 2021 Model 84-VBPC-10RD
An innovative design, the Dometic HUB 2 provides a fast personal shelter whenever and wherever you need it.
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Kampa Brean 4 AIR 4 person festival inflatable tent 9120001255
Kampa Brean 4 AIR 4 person festival inflatable tent 9120001255, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
PACKAGE DEAL Kampa Brean 4 AIR 4 person festival inflatable tent 9120001255
PACKAGE DEAL Kampa Brean 4 AIR 4 person festival inflatable tent 9120001255, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
New Kampa Brean 4 AIR 4 man Berth Person Inflatable Blow Up Small Tunnel Tent 9120001255
New Kampa Brean 4 AIR 4 man Berth Person Inflatable Blow Up Small Tunnel Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£525.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 Centimetre x H195 Centimetre x D500 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W35 cm x H35 cm x L76 cm
Weight:23.2 kg
Tent
Material:Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane
Max. Persons:4
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:10,000 mm
Heat-Resistant:Yes
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Kampa Brean 4 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic CFF 20
£765.00
Dometic CFF 20Compare 1 Prices
Dometic CFF 35
£501.84
Dometic CFF 35Compare 1 Prices
Dometic CFX2 28
£549.99
Dometic CFX2 28Compare 1 Prices
Dometic CoolFreeze CDF2 36
£497.99
Dometic CoolFreeze CDF2 36Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£175.33
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28Compare 7 Prices
Dometic CFF 45
£630.99
Dometic CFF 45Compare 3 Prices
Waeco TropiCool TCX 21
£186.99
Waeco TropiCool TCX 21Compare 4 Prices
Dometic FlyTec FT200
£479.99
Dometic FlyTec FT200Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22
£180.00
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22Compare 1 Prices
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14
£191.49
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Sky 5
£404.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Tunnel family tent 10 person (94621)
£406.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango F10 Xenon UL 2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tunnel family tent 10 person (94619)
£385.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Tunnel family tent 10 person (94620)
£345.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Meadowood 4
£359.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rab Ridge Raider
£330.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Coastline 4 Deluxe
£312.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic Kampa Brean 4 Air
Camping and General
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
tenthire1
prodImage
£525.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel