Dometic Kampa Brean 3 Air
Manufacturer: Dometic
- Tunnel tent
- Max. Persons: 3
- Material: Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane
- Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 10,000 mm
- Heat-Resistant: Yes
- Ventilation: Yes
- Mosquito Net: Yes
- Dimensions: W240 Centimetre x H190 Centimetre x D440 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
Dometic Kampa Brean 3 Air
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dometic
Popular Products

Dometic Kampa Brean 4 Air
£399.99

Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99

tectake Tunnel tent Roskilde
£130.99

High Peak Tauris 4
£309.42

High Peak Minilite
£29.68

Outwell Earth 2
£109.99

Coleman Waterfall 5 Deluxe
£229.00

Grand Canyon Cardova
£77.66

Nordisk Reisa 6 PU
£989.99

Skandika Kambo 4
£92.79
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
New Kampa Brean 3 AIR 3 man Inner Berth Person Inflatable Blow Up Tunnel Tent 9120001256
New Kampa Brean 3 AIR 3 man Inner Berth Person Inflatable Blow Up Tunnel Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents

£465.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W240 Centimetre x H190 Centimetre x D440 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Package Dimensions: | W34 cm x H34 cm x L76 cm |
| Weight: | 19.5 kg |
| Material: | Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane |
|---|---|
| Max. Persons: | 3 |
| Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: | 10,000 mm |
| Heat-Resistant: | Yes |
| Ventilation: | Yes |
| Mosquito Net: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Dometic Kampa Brean 3 Air
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products