Robens Pioneer 3EX

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Pioneer 3EX
from £219.95to £279.073 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 3
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 6,000 mm
• Heat-Resistant: Yes
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Pioneer 3EX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Pioneer 3EX Tent 130346
Robens Pioneer 3EX Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Robens Pioneer 2EX, 2-person Tunnel Tent 130346
Robens Pioneer 2EX, 2-person Tunnel Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£227.31
£247.31
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
Robens Pioneer 3EX, 3-person Tunnel Tent SKU: 130275
Robens Pioneer 3EX, 3-person Tunnel Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£279.07
£299.07
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W190 Centimetre x H105 Centimetre x D380 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:H16 cm x L52 cm
Weight:3.2 kg
Tent
Material:Aluminum, Polyester
Max. Persons:3
Water Column:3,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:6,000 mm
Heat-Resistant:Yes
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Pioneer 3EX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 3 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 7 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Fairbanks
£649.99
Robens FairbanksCompare 4 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Robens Iceshield 55Compare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices
Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Robens Lodge 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Tunnel tent 4 person (94630)
£225.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Hidra 5
£239.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman Waterfall 5
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 4 person (94629)
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easy Camp Hamra 4
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Earth 5
£248.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camp Minima 3 SL
£249.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Challenger
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Earth 4
£184.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vango Banshee 300
£174.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Pioneer 3EX
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£227.31
Shipping: £20.00
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£279.07
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel